Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Einzelergebnisse: SG Turm Idstein 2

Schwarz, Daniel; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 2.0
Seidenthal, Matti (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3; DWZ: 1545) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
D Avola, Luca (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Winkler, Claudia (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1463) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Tarcz, Dennis (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1820) -:+ 4.0 aus 4
Schwarz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1696) Punkte: 1.5
Busch, Günther (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Winkler, Christian (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1552) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Körbel, Ekkehard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1829) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
Büschl, Martin Bernhard; (DWZ: 1610) Punkte: 2.0
Romschinski, Joachim (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3; DWZ: 1348) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
Stöhr, Marvin (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1020) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Topfstedt, Jens (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1284) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Feucht, Fabian (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3; DWZ: 1046) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Blochwitz, Jonas (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1693) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Seemann, Max; (DWZ: 1275) Punkte: 3.0
Pfülb, Rudolf (Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3; DWZ: 1332) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Lambert, Frank (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1623) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Winkler, Stefanie (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1065) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Körbel, Leonhard (SK 1950 Geisenheim 2; DWZ: 1334) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Ersöz, Ünal (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3; DWZ: 965) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Abels, Patrick (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1530) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Mühlschlegel, Volker (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1713) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Russo, Elieonora; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Duizendstra, Ben (SK Bad Schwalbach 3; DWZ: 1377) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Färber, Marius (SK Bad Schwalbach 2; DWZ: 1125) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Sturm, Holger (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1263) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Busse, Michael (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Crass, Lennard Alois; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Kober, Karl-Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3; DWZ: 1244) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Brodowy, Sören (FT Schierstein 2; DWZ: 1328) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Schaffrin, Heinz (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1288) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Schwab, Jonas; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Rachel, Fabienne (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3; DWZ: 843) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Liebchen, Manfred; (DWZ: 1712) Punkte: 1.0
Diener, Frank (Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 1.0 aus 5