Übersicht

RTS-Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Duizendstra, Ben SK Bad Schwalbach 3 6,0 7 86
2 Abels, Patrick FT Schierstein 2 6,0 8 75
3 Mühlschlegel, Volker Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1710 6,0 8 75
4 Busse, Michael Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1493 5,5 7 79
5 Bill, Gerhard Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 800 5,0 5 100
6 Brodowy, Sören FT Schierstein 2 1304 5,0 6 83
7 Leibrock, Sven Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1543 5,0 8 63
8 Blochwitz, Jonas FT Schierstein 2 4,5 5 90
9 Winkler, Claudia SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1460 4,5 7 64
10 Färber, Marius SK Bad Schwalbach 2 4,0 4 100
11 Tarcz, Dennis SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1809 4,0 4 100
12 Schaffrin, Heinz Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1307 4,0 5 80
13 Sturm, Holger FT Schierstein 2 1243 4,0 6 67
14 Körbel, Leonhard SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1346 4,0 6 67
15 Winkler, Christian SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1578 4,0 8 50
16 Szarka, Markus SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1148 3,5 5 70
17 Topfstedt, Jens SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1316 3,5 7 50
18 Lüders, Eric Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1332 3,5 8 44
19 Kober, Karl-Heinz Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1222 3,0 3 100
20 Finke, Joachim FT Schierstein 2 1555 3,0 3 100
21 Romschinski, Joachim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1333 3,0 5 60
22 Winkler, Stefanie SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1047 3,0 7 43
23 Seemann, Max SG Turm Idstein 2 1214 3,0 7 43
24 Khalilov, Asrat Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1125 2,5 5 50
25 Müller, Aaron Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3 1288 2,5 5 50
26 Rachel, Fabienne Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3 851 2,5 7 36
27 Kirsch, Michael Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 957 2,5 8 31
28 Lambert, Frank SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1614 2,0 3 67
29 Schulz, Joachim FT Schierstein 2 1684 2,0 3 67
30 Körbel, Ekkehard SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1845 2,0 3 67
31 D Avola, Luca SK Bad Schwalbach 3 2,0 4 50
32 Chen, Lilly Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1121 2,0 4 50
33 Schwarz, Daniel SG Turm Idstein 2 1773 2,0 4 50
34 Büschl, Martin Bernhard SG Turm Idstein 2 1624 2,0 5 40
35 Watzal, Dennis SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1434 2,0 7 29
36 Scholten, Malte SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1,5 2 75
37 Seidenthal, Matti Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1505 1,5 2 75
38 Happich, Konstantin SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1,5 3 50
39 Veres, Erik SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 1085 1,5 3 50
40 Schwarz, Matthias SG Turm Idstein 2 1699 1,5 3 50
41 Stöhr, Marvin SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1,5 5 30
42 Ersöz, Ünal Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3 1,5 6 25
43 Genscher, Liam SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1,0 1 100
44 Mantey, Carl Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 1,0 1 100
45 Liebchen, Manfred SG Turm Idstein 2 1698 1,0 1 100
46 Hörner, Herbert Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1463 1,0 2 50
47 Schneider, Ortwin Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1,0 3 33
48 Bährle, Julius Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 944 1,0 3 33
49 Blum, Karl SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1330 1,0 3 33
50 Diener, Frank Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 1658 1,0 5 20
51 Feucht, Fabian Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3 1,0 6 17
52 Rabenstein, Mats Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1378 0,5 2 25
53 Henz, Jane SK Bad Schwalbach 3 1042 0,5 4 13
54 Busch, Günther Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1344 0,5 4 13
55 Andruc, Radu Schachfreunde Hünstetten 2 0,0 1 0
56 Müller, Manfred Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3 0,0 1 0
57 Reck-Linnenberg, Margarete Schachfreunde Hünstetten 1 0,0 1 0
58 Pratersch, Robert Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 0,0 1 0
59 Hummel, Sabine Schachfreunde Hünstetten 3 0,0 1 0
60 Schwab, Jonas SG Turm Idstein 2 0,0 1 0
61 Wu, Tim Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1213 0,0 1 0
62 Schulze Lünern, Heinrich FT Schierstein 2 1242 0,0 1 0
63 Hofmann, Herbert SK Bad Schwalbach 2 1494 0,0 1 0
64 Wels, Hannes SK 1950 Geisenheim 2 0,0 2 0
65 Pfülb, Rudolf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1369 0,0 2 0
66 Crass, Lennard Alois SG Turm Idstein 2 0,0 3 0
67 Does, Olaf Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 0,0 3 0
68 Russo, Elieonora SG Turm Idstein 2 0,0 4 0
69 Neu, Dominik Sfr Stiller Zug Wiesbaden 3 1019 0,0 5 0