Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberursel 2

Papadopoulos, Ioannis; (DWZ: 2227) Punkte: 2.5
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2326) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2008) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2347) ½:½ 8.5 aus 1
Yavorovsky, Valeriy; (DWZ: 2335) Punkte: 3.5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1896) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Akhmatovski, Maxim; (DWZ: 2096) Punkte: 5.0
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1719) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Hankel, Dennis (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2091) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2122) ½:½ 9.0 aus 4
Nichols, Marc; (DWZ: 2041) Punkte: 2.5
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dubinker, Philipp (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1934) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2126) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 11.5 aus 5
von Auer, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2009) Punkte: 3.5
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1796) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1863) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Wild, Heiko (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 9.5 aus 4
Varma, Christopher; (DWZ: 1914) Punkte: 4.0
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2117) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1906) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hartmann, Andreas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1699) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Mester, Philipp (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2039) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 8.5 aus 4
Calvi, Stefan; (DWZ: 1995) Punkte: 3.0
Kopp, Hans-Henning (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Sreeramulu, Aarush (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1893) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Olson, Philip Christoph (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1758) ½:½ 10.0 aus 5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 4.5
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2017) ½:½ 12.5 aus 6