Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1961 König Nied 1

Zimmermann, Hendrik; (DWZ: 2153) Punkte: 5.0
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2350) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
Chandler, Patrick (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 9.0 aus 1
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2097) ½:½ 10.5 aus 6
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2044) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2253) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Uwira, Oliver; (DWZ: 2164) Punkte: 6.0
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 10.0 aus 8
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1986) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 10.0 aus 6
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1992) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
von Kiedrowski, Klemens (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2045) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2140) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Graf, Gerd; (DWZ: 2217) Punkte: 5.0
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1917) 1:0 10.5 aus 8
von Heydwolff, Florens (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1960) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1932) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hristovski, Srdzan; (DWZ: 2067) Punkte: 1.0
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2035) ½:½ 14.0 aus 7
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2002) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1968) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 11.0 aus 6
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1768) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schlapp, Thomas; (DWZ: 2106) Punkte: 2.5
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 1:0 13.0 aus 8
Goll, Christof; (DWZ: 1999) Punkte: 4.0
Mester, Philipp (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2037) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kopp, Hans-Henning (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Dubinker, Philipp (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Stratmann, Burkhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 10.0 aus 3
Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Hankel, Dennis (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2036) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 6.5
Rödel, Jannis (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1757) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1825) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1916) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1913) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven; (DWZ: 1976) Punkte: 5.0
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 9.5 aus 8
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1904) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Olson, Philip Christoph (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1777) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Bittner, Peter; (DWZ: 1737) Punkte: 2.0
Powalla, Christian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hartmann, Andreas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1676) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
Kotetzki, Andreas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1541) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Calvi, Stefan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gräbner, Walter; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 0.5
Marchese, Gaspare (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1650) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Nachmann, Niklas; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 0.5
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Fast, Samuel (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1559) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Zöller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1815) Punkte: 1.0
Beyer, Nils (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1689) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1955) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Kumar, Naren N; (DWZ: 1856) Punkte: 0.0
Stork, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 3.0 aus 3