Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 1

Neukirchner, Pascal; (DWZ: 2262) Punkte: 4.0
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2115) ½:½ 13.5 aus 7
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2044) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1928) 0:1 10.0 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2022) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2350) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Meier, Lars; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 3.0
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Papadopoulos, Ioannis (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2238) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 10.5 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2212) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2166) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Felczer, Kevin; (DWZ: 2156) Punkte: 5.0
Andreas, Björn (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Puls, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2308) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2102) 1:0 12.5 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1967) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hankel, Dennis; (DWZ: 2073) Punkte: 4.0
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.5 aus 4
Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kopp, Hans-Henning (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1932) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schulte, Marius; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 6.5
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2034) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1789) ½:½ 10.5 aus 7
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1768) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1943) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1856) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Bialas, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 6.0
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1923) 1:0 9.0 aus 4
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Dubinker, Philipp (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1717) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1953) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Deutsch, Christoph; (DWZ: 2010) Punkte: 3.5
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Olson, Philip Christoph (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1777) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1850) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Scholz, Franz-Peter (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 6.0
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1891) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stratmann, Burkhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2001) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Wüstehube, Harry (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Calvi, Stefan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1654) 1:0 9.5 aus 8
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Hartmann, Andreas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1676) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1724) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schnücker, Marcel (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1805) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1755) Punkte: 1.0
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Kuban, Günther (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 9.0 aus 2
König, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1767) Punkte: 2.5
Gerstmayr, Christoph (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1875) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Rudolph, Sebastian (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1562) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Deutsch, Volker; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 0.0
Haubt, Georg (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2008) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Tautz, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1728) Punkte: 0.5
Gries, Volker (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 10.5 aus 4