Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 2

Nekhamkis, Genadi; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 1.5
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1896) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2157) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1971) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2156) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2052) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Neidhardt, Helge; (DWZ: 1931) Punkte: 3.0
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1916) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Kersting, Martin (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 2027) +:- 2.5 aus 8
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2326) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2018) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 1.0
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2030) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2304) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1836) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Hankel, Dennis (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2073) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2127) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
von Heydwolff, Florens; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 2.0
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2071) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2213) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Emig, Nils; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: 4.5
Maar, Samuel (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1933) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2118) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Hristovski, Srdzan (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2067) +:- 1.0 aus 6
Richter, Thomas (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1846) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2078) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2126) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1925) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Dubinker, Philipp; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 2.0
Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1912) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2041) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1768) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1999) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Lotz, Joachim (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1719) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schneider, Wolfram; (DWZ: 1896) Punkte: 3.5
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2085) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Weber, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1635) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1996) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Frederkindt, Alexander (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2010) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Mester, Philipp (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2025) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Barthel, Bergit (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart; (DWZ: 1907) Punkte: 4.5
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1903) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1914) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1796) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Janusic, Josip (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Mehlen, Theodor (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Zenker, Othmar; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 5.5
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Nachmann, Niklas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1420) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 2; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
König, Nikolas (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1908) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1801) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Antonischki, Robert; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte:
Schulte, Stefan; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: