Übersicht

Verbandsliga Nord: Einzelergebnisse: SC Fulda 2

Kersting, Martin; (DWZ: 2027) Punkte: 2.5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2097) 1:0 10.5 aus 6
Meyner, Hannes (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2044) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Yavorovsky, Valeriy (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2308) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
von Wahden, Jens (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 10.0 aus 8
Neidhardt, Helge (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2158) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2253) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Hahn, Markus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2350) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
Wanie, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2073) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf; (DWZ: 1998) Punkte: 1.0
Meier, Lars (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2077) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Partzsch, Lukas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2109) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Haase, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1971) Punkte: 3.0
Puls, Thomas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Bernig Le Duigou, Vincent (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 10.5 aus 8
Nekhamkis, Genadi (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Felczer, Kevin (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Simukov, Erik (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2166) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Schröder, Jürgen (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 2002) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert; (DWZ: 1928) Punkte: 3.0
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Lüchtemeier, Peter (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 2034) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Nichols, Marc (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2036) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Seidel, Andre (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Kuhn, Gerhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1966) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2212) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Hankel, Dennis (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2059) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Halt, David (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2107) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Heid, Michael (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1943) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Richter, Thomas; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 1.5
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1998) 1:0 11.0 aus 6
Maar, Samuel (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1958) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Weyerer, Noah (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2035) 0:1 14.0 aus 7
Emig, Nils (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Rutsatz, Mario (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Schnegelsberg, Karl-Heinz (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1856) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Wagner, Dirk (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1869) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Lotz, Joachim; (DWZ: 1719) Punkte: 3.5
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1971) 1:0 10.0 aus 6
Luke, Niko (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Akhmatovski, Maxim (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kopp, Hans-Henning (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 13.5 aus 7
Dubinker, Philipp (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1885) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Hristovski, Srdzan (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Schulte, Marius (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 2090) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Haase, Wolfgang (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Zimpfer, Andreas (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Frederkindt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 1.5
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2033) 0:1 13.0 aus 8
Francis, Patrick (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1916) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
von Auer, Ulrich (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1998) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Schneider, Wolfram (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Mester, Philipp (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 2037) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Stärke, Karsten (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1749) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Janusic, Josip; (DWZ: 1692) Punkte: 4.0
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) +:- 8.5 aus 4
Borchardt, Frank (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1850) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Calvi, Stefan (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Gerhard, Dominik (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1789) 1:0 10.5 aus 7
Hein, Lennart (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1896) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1943) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Bialas, Bernhard (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1986) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Winterfeld, Dirk (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Jeß, Geralf (SC Matt im Park Ffm 1; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kierzek, Mira; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 0.5
Baudrexel, Simon (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 12.5 aus 8
Krah, Kilian; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 1.5
Schöne, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 9.5 aus 3
Falk, Thomas (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Zilberbrand, Viktor; (DWZ: 2004) Punkte: 0.0
Pichl, Uwe (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 1; DWZ: 1688) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hartmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1699) Punkte: 1.0
Varma, Christopher (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1913) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bernig, Andreas (SV Oberursel 3; DWZ: 1774) ½:½ 10.0 aus 4
Bittner, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Schlößner, Henrik (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Rödel, Jannis (SVG CAISSA Kassel 1; DWZ: 1757) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Osmanaj, Rifat; (DWZ: 1571) Punkte: 0.5
Krychevskiy, Dmytro (SV Oberursel 2; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Zenker, Othmar (SK Marburg 1931/72 2; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Fast, Samuel; (DWZ: 1552) Punkte: 0.5
Nachmann, Niklas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1689) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Scholz, Franz-Peter; (DWZ: 1936) Punkte: 1.0
Deutsch, Christoph (SK Gründau 1; DWZ: 1955) 1:0 3.5 aus 8