Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: Sges Bensheim 1931 1

Keller, Yannik; (DWZ: 2139) Punkte: 1.0
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Keller, Peter (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2323) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2134) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Wenzel, Calvin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2110) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Thomsen, Phil; (DWZ: 2125) Punkte: 6.0
Kryvoruchko, Vita (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2120) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2424) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2060) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2113) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Liard, Thibaud (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2096) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2016) 1:0 12.5 aus 7
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Stelzer, Harald; (DWZ: 2130) Punkte: 4.0
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Nothnagel, Holger (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2278) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Serbu, Daniel Elias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Larin, Oleksii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2094) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2127) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard; (DWZ: 2062) Punkte: 5.5
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Schramm, Christian (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2316) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1980) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2047) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Luzanov, Serhii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1854) ½:½ 11.0 aus 8
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2039) +:- 1.0 aus 4
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Wenner, Tobias; (DWZ: 2051) Punkte: 4.0
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Egels, Andreas (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Will, Patrick (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2053) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 12.0 aus 7
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1901) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1792) -:+ 2.0 aus 7
Riebel, Werner; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 6.5
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1991) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1981) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1961) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Müller, Pascal (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1919) +:- 4.0 aus 7
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1860) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 6.5
Bonsen, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Nothnagel, Markus (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2042) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Kürschner, Liam (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1915) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 11.0 aus 7
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2006) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Simrock, Manuel; (DWZ: 1875) Punkte: 3.0
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1836) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1808) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1917) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Rechel, Ralf (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1953) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Uhl, Michael; (DWZ: 1959) Punkte: