Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 2

Di Capua, Francesco Stefano; (DWZ: 2105) Punkte: 2.5
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2016) ½:½ 12.5 aus 7
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2125) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Wenzel, Calvin; (DWZ: 2110) Punkte: 4.0
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2113) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Liard, Thibaud (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2096) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Leck, Jakob (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 10.5 aus 3
Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2127) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2139) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Keller, Peter (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2323) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Neumann, Martin; (DWZ: 2039) Punkte: 1.0
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2424) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Nies, Peter; (DWZ: 2094) Punkte: 4.0
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1981) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2047) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Larin, Oleksii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 11.0 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Kryvoruchko, Vita (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Ahrends, Norbert; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 3.0
Reisch, Stefan (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Luzanov, Serhii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1854) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1884) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2121) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
de Visser, Leon (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2196) -:+ 6.5 aus 7
Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1933) Punkte: 2.0
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1917) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1904) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1924) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Wasserrab, Martin; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 3.5
Duong, Dinh Bao (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1795) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1910) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lehmann, Tim (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1910) 0:1 12.0 aus 7
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2051) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2340) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Tietzen, Stefan; (DWZ: 1831) Punkte: 1.5
Münstermann, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1634) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1855) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schramm, Christian (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2316) 0:1 5.5 aus 9