Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SK Langen 1

Eurich, Jannik; (DWZ: 2037) Punkte: 1.0
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2170) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2424) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
Özdemir, Ali Özden; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 3.0
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2127) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Keller, Peter (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2323) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2113) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2156) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Serbu, Daniel Elias; (DWZ: 2107) Punkte: 3.0
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2055) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Schramm, Christian (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2316) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Liard, Thibaud (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2096) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Thomas, Tobias; (DWZ: 1994) Punkte: 4.5
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Nothnagel, Holger (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2278) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Kürschner, Matthias; (DWZ: 1981) Punkte: 3.5
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2085) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1860) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Specht, Christian (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2066) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2149) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1855) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Reisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 2011) Punkte: 2.0
Ahrends, Norbert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Kryvoruchko, Vita (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2120) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1866) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Kürschner, Liam; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 1.0
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2013) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Egels, Andreas (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 2042) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Koschinski, Willi; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 3.0
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1933) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2121) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Simrock, Manuel (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Will, Patrick (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2053) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1828) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 5.5 aus 8