Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1

Weisser, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 0.5
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2159) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Keller, Yannik (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2134) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
Leck, Gerrit (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2062) 0:1 12.5 aus 7
Keller, Peter (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2328) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Wenzel, Calvin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2095) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Özdemir, Ali Özden (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2081) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2143) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Schaaf, René (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2102) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2190) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian; (DWZ: 1847) Punkte: 1.5
Liard, Thibaud (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2086) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2151) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Larin, Oleksii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 2149) 0:1 11.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2420) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2097) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Serbu, Daniel Elias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2116) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2079) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Gerstmann, Frank (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1958) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Diefenbach, Christoph; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 2.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2161) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2074) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Luzanov, Serhii (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1864) ½:½ 11.0 aus 8
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2357) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Ahrends, Norbert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1899) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Held, Carsten (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2071) +:- 4.0 aus 8
Schaaf, André (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Hallmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1924) Punkte: 1.5
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Ahner, Jörg (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 13.5 aus 8
Müller, Markus (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1923) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Thomas, Tobias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 2006) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Kvesic, Vedran (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1794) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Stuhlmann, Felix; (DWZ: 1855) Punkte: 4.0
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2079) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Täger, Torsten (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1967) ½:½ 12.0 aus 7
Schramm, Christian (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2269) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Tietzen, Stefan (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1800) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kürschner, Matthias (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1997) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kripp, Wolfgang (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1836) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Pioch, Thomas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1879) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Egels, Andreas; (DWZ: 2042) Punkte: 2.5
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2039) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Lehmann, Nils (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 11.0 aus 7
de Visser, Leon (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2213) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Will, Jens (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1983) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
Kürschner, Liam (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1927) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Behler, Matthias (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1907) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Fischer, Gerd; (DWZ: 1828) Punkte: 3.0
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2043) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Kargoll, Herbert (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Metzner, Luis (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1800) 0:1 10.0 aus 3
Nothnagel, Holger (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2271) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Müller, Pascal (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Koschinski, Willi (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1915) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1870) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Kuhn, Luis (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1938) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Schäferbarthold, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1808) Punkte: 2.0
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1889) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Simrock, Manuel (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1842) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Will, Patrick (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2061) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Krinke, Michael (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1965) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Karl, Florian (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1935) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Meyer, Christian (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1869) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1; DWZ: 1683) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Wagner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1637) Punkte: 0.0
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2027) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
Müller, Aloys; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 0.0
Wiewesiek, Timo (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1952) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Scherber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 0.5
Zipp, Sören (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Riegel, Simon (SK Langen 1; DWZ: 1680) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Gürtler, Karlheinz (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1809) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Beerbower, James (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1772) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Jung, Hans-Bert; (DWZ: 1598) Punkte: 1.5
Golz, Manuel (SV Lahn Limburg 1; DWZ: 1799) 0:1 9.5 aus 2
Frey, Peter (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1853) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Ruppert, Henry (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1734) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Breuer, Udo; (DWZ: 1550) Punkte: 0.0
Riemann, Jonas (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 1968) 0:1 4.5 aus 7