Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Einzelergebnisse: SV Lahn Limburg 1

Leck, Gerrit; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 4.5
Siegert, Gregor (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2156) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Weisser, Wolfgang (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2105) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Galkin, Wladislaw (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2170) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Ruppert, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2185) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Thomsen, Phil (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2125) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Keller, Peter (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2323) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Zelba, Maurizio; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte:
Leck, Jakob; (DWZ: 2050) Punkte: 2.5
Gramlich, Sebastian (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2134) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Wenzel, Calvin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2110) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Kroder, Johannes (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 2127) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Larin, Oleksii; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.5
Eck, Mathias (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2066) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Stuhlmann, Florian (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1847) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 2085) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Büse, Ralf (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Stegmaier, Alexander (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 2121) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Stelzer, Harald (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2130) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2424) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Luzanov, Serhii; (DWZ: 1854) Punkte: 2.5
Tibke, Jonas (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2047) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Diefenbach, Christoph (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1884) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Ahrends, Norbert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1868) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Euler, Stephan (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Lahr, Markus (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1991) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
Bosbach, Gerhard (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2340) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Lehmann, Tim; (DWZ: 1910) Punkte: 3.0
de Reuter, Uwe (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Wasserrab, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1901) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Held, Maurice (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1860) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Becker, Robert (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1929) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Wenner, Tobias (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2051) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schramm, Christian (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2316) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Ahner, Jörg; (DWZ: 1923) Punkte: 5.0
Seehaus, Bernhard (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1904) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Hallmann, Oliver (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1924) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Tietzen, Stefan (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1831) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Gürtler, Karlheinz (SC Ladja Roßdorf 1; DWZ: 1824) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Bonsen, Andreas (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1833) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Riebel, Werner (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 2149) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
de Visser, Leon (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2196) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Täger, Torsten; (DWZ: 1953) Punkte: 3.0
Gersmann, Kai (Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
Stuhlmann, Felix (SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Henrich, David (SK 1980 Gernsheim 2; DWZ: 1991) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Pötschke, Wolfgang (SC Flörsheim 1921 1; DWZ: 1836) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Simrock, Manuel (Sges Bensheim 1931 1; DWZ: 1875) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Nothnagel, Holger (SK Bickenbach 1; DWZ: 2278) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8