Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 10.09.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 6,5:1,5
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 8:0
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SK Langen 1 4:4
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SK Bickenbach 1 2:6
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 2 am 24.09.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1:7
SK Bickenbach 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 6,5:1,5
SK Langen 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 5,5:2,5
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 0,5:7,5
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1 6:2
Runde 3 am 15.10.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 6:2
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2:6
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 3,5:4,5
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SK Langen 1 6,5:1,5
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SK Bickenbach 1 2:6
Runde 4 am 05.11.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 - SK Bickenbach 1 0:8
SK Langen 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 3,5:4,5
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 3,5:4,5
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 6:2
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 6:2
Runde 5 am 17.12.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 6,5:1,5
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1 3,5:4,5
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 3:5
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 6,5:1,5
SK Bickenbach 1 - SK Langen 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 6 am 21.01.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 - SK Langen 1 1:7
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - SK Bickenbach 1 1:7
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 3,5:4,5
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1 5,5:2,5
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 4,5:3,5
Runde 7 am 03.03.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 3,5:4,5
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 7:1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1 4,5:3,5
SK Bickenbach 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 5,5:2,5
SK Langen 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 5:3
Runde 8 am 21.04.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 - SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 5:3
Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 - SK Langen 1 5:3
SV Lahn Limburg 1 - SK Bickenbach 1 1:7
SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 - Sges Bensheim 1931 1 4,5:3,5
SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 - SC Flörsheim 1921 1
Runde 9 am 26.05.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 - SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1
Sges Bensheim 1931 1 - SC Ladja Roßdorf 1
SK Bickenbach 1 - SK 1980 Gernsheim 2
SK Langen 1 - SV Lahn Limburg 1
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 - Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1