Übersicht

Verbandsliga Süd: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Nothnagel, Holger SK Bickenbach 1 2278 5,5 6 92
2 Nothnagel, Marian Can SK Bickenbach 1 2383 5,5 6 92
3 Will, Patrick SK Bickenbach 1 2053 5,0 6 83
4 Keller, Peter SK Bickenbach 1 2296 5,0 6 83
5 Gramlich, Sebastian Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2131 4,5 5 90
6 Euler, Stephan SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1978 4,5 6 75
7 Kargoll, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2013 4,5 6 75
8 Eck, Mathias Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2066 4,5 6 75
9 Riebel, Werner Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2149 4,5 6 75
10 Gersmann, Kai Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1987 4,0 4 100
11 Grabarczyk, Bogdan SK Bickenbach 1 2340 4,0 4 100
12 Müller, Pascal SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1919 4,0 5 80
13 Ahner, Jörg SV Lahn Limburg 1 1923 4,0 5 80
14 Riemann, Jonas SK Bickenbach 1 1975 4,0 5 80
15 Leck, Gerrit SV Lahn Limburg 1 2047 4,0 5 80
16 Thomsen, Phil Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2085 4,0 6 67
17 Stegmaier, Alexander SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2121 4,0 6 67
18 de Visser, Leon SK Bickenbach 1 2196 3,5 4 88
19 Bosbach, Gerhard Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2062 3,5 5 70
20 Siegert, Gregor Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2198 3,5 5 70
21 Wenner, Tobias Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2020 3,5 6 58
22 Tibke, Jonas Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2031 3,5 6 58
23 Nies, Peter SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2078 3,0 4 75
24 Becker, Robert SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1929 3,0 5 60
25 Kürschner, Matthias SK Langen 1 1981 3,0 5 60
26 Wenzel, Calvin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2058 3,0 5 60
27 Ahrends, Norbert SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1857 3,0 6 50
28 Thomas, Tobias SK Langen 1 2004 3,0 6 50
29 Schramm, Christian SK Bickenbach 1 2316 3,0 6 50
30 Leck, Jakob SV Lahn Limburg 1 2025 2,5 3 83
31 Lehmann, Nils SV Lahn Limburg 1 1726 2,5 4 63
32 Lehmann, Tim SV Lahn Limburg 1 1910 2,5 4 63
33 Krinke, Michael SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1983 2,5 4 63
34 Özdemir, Ali Özden SK Langen 1 2028 2,5 4 63
35 de Reuter, Uwe Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2038 2,5 4 63
36 Serbu, Daniel Elias SK Langen 1 2107 2,5 4 63
37 Larin, Oleksii SV Lahn Limburg 1 2,5 5 50
38 Simrock, Manuel Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1825 2,5 5 50
39 Seehaus, Bernhard Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1887 2,5 5 50
40 Held, Carsten SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2055 2,5 5 50
41 Stelzer, Harald Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2130 2,5 5 50
42 Held, Maurice SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1860 2,5 6 42
43 Koschinski, Willi SK Langen 1 1917 2,5 6 42
44 Rechel, Ralf Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2044 2,0 2 100
45 Karl, Florian SK Langen 1 1916 2,0 3 67
46 Müller, Markus SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1933 2,0 3 67
47 Wiewesiek, Timo Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1961 2,0 3 67
48 Specht, Christian SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2066 2,0 4 50
49 Di Capua, Francesco Stefano SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2099 2,0 4 50
50 Pötschke, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1836 2,0 5 40
51 Luzanov, Serhii SV Lahn Limburg 1 1854 2,0 5 40
52 Wasserrab, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1901 2,0 5 40
53 Behler, Matthias SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1908 2,0 5 40
54 Egels, Andreas SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 2042 2,0 5 40
55 Liard, Thibaud Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 2096 2,0 5 40
56 Ruppert, Wolfgang SC Flörsheim 1921 1 2185 2,0 5 40
57 Galkin, Wladislaw SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2153 2,0 6 33
58 Golz, Manuel SV Lahn Limburg 1 1790 1,5 2 75
59 Zipp, Sören Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1990 1,5 2 75
60 Henrich, David SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2004 1,5 2 75
61 Reisch, Stefan SK Langen 1 2011 1,5 3 50
62 Nothnagel, Markus SK Bickenbach 1 2042 1,5 3 50
63 Täger, Torsten SV Lahn Limburg 1 1953 1,5 4 38
64 Schäferbarthold, Rudolf SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1808 1,5 5 30
65 Tietzen, Stefan SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1845 1,5 5 30
66 Stuhlmann, Felix SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1855 1,5 5 30
67 Kvesic, Vedran SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1866 1,5 5 30
68 Schaaf, André SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1980 1,5 5 30
69 Bonsen, Andreas SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1839 1,5 6 25
70 Meyer, Christian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1900 1,5 6 25
71 Lahr, Markus SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1991 1,5 6 25
72 Riegel, Simon SK Langen 1 1550 1,0 1 100
73 Metzner, Luis SV Lahn Limburg 1 1697 1,0 1 100
74 Duong, Dinh Bao SK Langen 1 1720 1,0 1 100
75 Hein, Dieter Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1722 1,0 1 100
76 Bär, Leon David SK Bickenbach 1 1723 1,0 1 100
77 Bender, Finn SK Bickenbach 1 1747 1,0 1 100
78 Petri, Birgit Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1874 1,0 1 100
79 Merz, Leander Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1942 1,0 1 100
80 Will, Jens SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2006 1,0 1 100
81 Musch, Henning SK Langen 1 1419 1,0 2 50
82 Schulz, Patrick SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1649 1,0 2 50
83 Theobald, Fabian SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1651 1,0 2 50
84 Thomae, Klaus SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1658 1,0 2 50
85 Franz, Attila SK Langen 1 1783 1,0 2 50
86 Budde, Michael SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1820 1,0 2 50
87 Müller, Ralf SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1894 1,0 2 50
88 Kürschner, Liam SK Langen 1 1899 1,0 2 50
89 Eurich, Jannik SK Langen 1 2037 1,0 2 50
90 Neumann, Martin SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 2039 1,0 2 50
91 Frey, Peter SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2058 1,0 2 50
92 Schaaf, René SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2113 1,0 4 25
93 Keller, Yannik Sges Bensheim 1931 1 2139 1,0 4 25
94 Kripp, Wolfgang SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1869 1,0 5 20
95 Kroder, Johannes SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 2127 1,0 5 20
96 Fischer, Gerd SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1828 1,0 6 17
97 Kage, Burkhard SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1691 0,5 1 50
98 Koholka, Jan SK Langen 1 1760 0,5 1 50
99 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1778 0,5 1 50
100 Goeke, Bernd Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1913 0,5 1 50
101 Ottmann, Martin SK Langen 1 2008 0,5 1 50
102 Hastenrath, Teja SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1629 0,5 2 25
103 Franken, Rainer SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1769 0,5 2 25
104 Jamali, Wahid SC Flörsheim 1921 1 1882 0,5 2 25
105 Gerstmann, Frank SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2051 0,5 4 13
106 Büse, Ralf SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1844 0,5 5 10
107 Gürtler, Karlheinz SC Ladja Roßdorf 1 1878 0,5 5 10
108 Diefenbach, Christoph SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1884 0,5 5 10
109 Stuhlmann, Florian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1847 0,5 6 8
110 Müller, Aloys SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1573 0,0 1 0
111 Schilz, Daniel SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1576 0,0 1 0
112 Breuer, Udo SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1596 0,0 1 0
113 Münstermann, Matthias SK Langen 1 1644 0,0 1 0
114 Jung, Hans-Bert SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1650 0,0 1 0
115 Wagner, Sebastian SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1652 0,0 1 0
116 Haftmann, Rainer SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1659 0,0 1 0
117 Tauch, Markus SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 1673 0,0 1 0
118 Schmidt, Dieter SK Langen 1 1784 0,0 1 0
119 Plenio, Herbert Sges Bensheim 1931 1 1828 0,0 1 0
120 Renk, Jonas SK Langen 1 1846 0,0 1 0
121 Kühner, Tobias SK 1980 Gernsheim 2 1890 0,0 1 0
122 Löchner, Mark Schachforum Darmstadt 1994 1 1921 0,0 1 0
123 Eilers, Stefan SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 1 2251 0,0 1 0
124 Metzner, Elias SV Lahn Limburg 1 0,0 2 0
125 Shanawaz Thabrez, Shahzaib SK Langen 1 1633 0,0 2 0
126 Scherber, Bernhard SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1655 0,0 2 0
127 Hallmann, Oliver SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1924 0,0 4 0
128 Weisser, Wolfgang SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 1 1952 0,0 6 0