Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk2 - 23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SG Springer Burghaun 1

Hilgert, Viktor; (DWZ: 1795) Punkte: 4.0
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Deniz, Ata Gökay (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1148) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
Bruchschmidt, Detlef (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1545) 1:0 7.5 aus 4
Maksimovic, Milos (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1692) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Blanquett, Jan (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 9.0 aus 5
Gnilka, David (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1254) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Leopold, Patrick; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte: 4.0
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schweisgut, Fritz (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1534) ½:½ 9.5 aus 5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1547) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Rehberg, Norbert (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1832) 0:1 9.0 aus 5
Khajo, Howyg (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
George, Karsten; (DWZ: 1201) Punkte: 0.0
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1514) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Paschke, Gerd (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1523) 0:1 8.0 aus 2
Schiebelbein, Eduard (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1544) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Landsiedel, Steffen; (DWZ: 1537) Punkte: 3.0
Mil, Gennady (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1571) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Heinz, Friedrich (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 7.5 aus 3
Moultrie, David (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1452) ½:½ 7.0 aus 4
Koc, Medine (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1100) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Roß, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1390) Punkte: 2.5
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Müller, Michael (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1309) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Luis, John-William (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: 1478) ½:½ 7.5 aus 4
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1363) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Köhl, Rudolf (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1669) 0:1 9.0 aus 4
Bath, Sargun (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1216) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Wald, Valer; (DWZ: 1230) Punkte: 2.0
Praetz, Friedrich (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1342) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Brys, Krystian (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
Kremer, Johannes (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1241) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Franz, Volker (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1359) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kusturica, Samir; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Brahn, Helmut; (DWZ: 1508) Punkte: 2.0
Böhle, Claas (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Burghardt, Tom (SV Alsfeld 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 1
Fast, Samuel (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Winterling, Edgar (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1728) 0:1 7.0 aus 2
Hühn, Carsten; (DWZ: 1470) Punkte: 1.0
Blanquett, Rainer (SV Rochade Hünfeld 1; DWZ: 1243) 1:0 7.0 aus 2
Figueiras, Manuel (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 2.0 aus 2