Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk2 - 23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ehrenberg 1

Kirchner, Konrad; (DWZ: 1898) Punkte: 4.0
Gnilka, David (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1254) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Klatt, Rico (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1362) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1764) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Happel, Markus; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte:
Menz, Florian; (DWZ: 1569) Punkte:
Menz, Julian; (DWZ: 1498) Punkte: 2.0
Khajo, Howyg (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1790) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Deniz, Ata Gökay (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1148) +:- 0.5 aus 7
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1833) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
Faulstich, Markus; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 1.5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1547) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Koc, Medine (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1100) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1516) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Vey, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 2.0
Meyer, Finn (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Wadowski, Adam (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1262) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
Trabert, Jens (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1470) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1719) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Müller, Darius; (DWZ: 1171) Punkte: 0.5
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1363) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Gao, Chenzhuo (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1524) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Menz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1368) Punkte: 0.0
Fast, Samuel (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1418) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1167) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1606) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Faulstich, Carla; (DWZ: 1043) Punkte: 0.5
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 933) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Brys, Krystian (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Al, Roni; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Babii, Oriiana (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Happel, Valentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Gao, Chen Fan (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1106) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Winterling, Stefan; (DWZ: 1471) Punkte: 1.0
Ostapenko, Vadym (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Rausch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1210) Punkte: 0.5
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1477) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1