Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk2 - 23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SC Ehrenberg 1

Kirchner, Konrad; (DWZ: 1917) Punkte: 4.5
Gnilka, David (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1531) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Klatt, Rico (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1484) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Krist, Stephan (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kurzawa, Dirk (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1752) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
Hilgert, Viktor (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1785) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Happel, Markus; (DWZ: 1486) Punkte:
Menz, Florian; (DWZ: 1583) Punkte: 1.0
Leopold, Patrick (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1514) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Menz, Julian; (DWZ: 1466) Punkte: 2.0
Khajo, Howyg (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1189) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Poderis, Arturas (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1794) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Deniz, Ata Gökay (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1324) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Krauß, Martin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1851) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
George, Karsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1220) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
Faulstich, Markus; (DWZ: 1424) Punkte: 2.5
Osmanaj, Rifat (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Koc, Medine (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1286) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Hofmeister, Siegfried (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1503) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Struth, Jürgen (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1493) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Roß, Heinrich (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1344) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Vey, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1420) Punkte: 2.0
Meyer, Finn (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
Wadowski, Adam (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1463) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Trabert, Jens (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
McAven, Peter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1588) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Hardt, Armin (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Müller, Darius; (DWZ: 1205) Punkte: 1.5
Schaefer, Ralf (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Gao, Chenzhuo (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Susemichel, Günter (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1524) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Henkel, Gert (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1597) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Wald, Valer (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1216) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Menz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1338) Punkte: 0.5
Fast, Samuel (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 1559) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Stier, Ingrid (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: 1201) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Kuschel, Heidi (SVG Lauterbach 1; DWZ: 1613) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Hühn, Carsten (SG Springer Burghaun 1; DWZ: 1453) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Faulstich, Carla; (DWZ: 986) Punkte: 0.5
Hermann, Nicole (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: 972) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Brys, Krystian (SVG Lauterbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Al, Roni; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Babii, Oriiana (SC Fulda 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Happel, Valentin; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Gao, Chen Fan (SC Rotenburg 2; DWZ: 1355) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Winterling, Stefan; (DWZ: 1488) Punkte: 1.0
Ostapenko, Vadym (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Rausch, Jonas; (DWZ: 1225) Punkte: 0.5
Rosenthal, Achim (SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1; DWZ: 1465) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1