Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga Bezirk2 - 23/24: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Fast, Samuel SC Fulda 3 1556 7,5 8 94
2 Krauß, Martin SVG Lauterbach 1 1851 6,5 8 81
3 Klatt, Rico SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1484 6,0 8 75
4 Poderis, Arturas SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1794 5,5 8 69
5 Wadowski, Adam SC Rotenburg 2 1463 5,0 5 100
6 Hofmeister, Siegfried SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1503 5,0 7 71
7 Kothe, Erik SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1740 5,0 7 71
8 Blanquett, Jan SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1795 5,0 7 71
9 Rehberg, Norbert SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1831 5,0 7 71
10 Kirchner, Konrad SC Ehrenberg 1 1917 4,5 5 90
11 Schweisgut, Fritz SV Alsfeld 2 1567 4,5 6 75
12 Hardt, Armin SVG Lauterbach 1 1724 4,5 6 75
13 Susemichel, Günter SVG Lauterbach 2 1524 4,5 7 64
14 Hilgert, Viktor SG Springer Burghaun 1 1785 4,5 8 56
15 Miltner, Andreas SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1630 4,0 5 80
16 Köhl, Rudolf SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1661 4,0 6 67
17 Trabert, Jens SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1447 4,0 7 57
18 Osmanaj, Rifat SC Fulda 3 1580 4,0 7 57
19 Leopold, Patrick SG Springer Burghaun 1 1514 4,0 8 50
20 Gnilka, David SC Rotenburg 2 1531 4,0 8 50
21 Henkel, Gert SVG Lauterbach 1 1597 3,5 5 70
22 Wicker, Claus SV Alsfeld 2 1635 3,5 5 70
23 Struth, Jürgen SVG Lauterbach 1 1493 3,5 7 50
24 Winterling, Edgar SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1743 3,0 4 75
25 Heinz, Friedrich SV Alsfeld 2 1372 3,0 5 60
26 Mil, Gennady SVG Lauterbach 1 1549 3,0 5 60
27 Ostapenko, Vadym SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1437 3,0 6 50
28 Landsiedel, Steffen SG Springer Burghaun 1 1519 3,0 6 50
29 Roß, Heinrich SG Springer Burghaun 1 1344 3,0 8 38
30 Krist, Stephan SVG Lauterbach 2 1524 3,0 8 38
31 Müller, Michael SVG Lauterbach 2 1358 2,5 3 83
32 Kurzawa, Dirk SVG Lauterbach 1 1752 2,5 4 63
33 Faulstich, Markus SC Ehrenberg 1 1424 2,5 5 50
34 Praetz, Friedrich SVG Lauterbach 1 1355 2,5 6 42
35 Koc, Medine SC Rotenburg 2 1286 2,5 8 31
36 Schaefer, Ralf SC Fulda 3 1350 2,5 8 31
37 McAven, Peter SVG Lauterbach 2 1588 2,5 8 31
38 Figueiras, Manuel SC Rotenburg 2 1461 2,0 2 100
39 Paschke, Gerd SV Alsfeld 2 1571 2,0 2 100
40 Miemelt, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1683 2,0 2 100
41 Gao, Chen Fan SC Rotenburg 2 1355 2,0 3 67
42 Andreas, Steffen SVG Lauterbach 1 1794 2,0 3 67
43 Hynar, Alexandra SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1458 2,0 4 50
44 Vey, Bernhard SC Ehrenberg 1 1420 2,0 5 40
45 Brahn, Helmut SG Springer Burghaun 1 1454 2,0 5 40
46 Menz, Julian SC Ehrenberg 1 1466 2,0 5 40
47 Wald, Valer SG Springer Burghaun 1 1216 2,0 6 33
48 Franz, Volker SC Rotenburg 2 1396 2,0 6 33
49 Bruchschmidt, Detlef SV Alsfeld 2 1500 2,0 6 33
50 Bath, Sargun SC Rotenburg 2 1365 2,0 7 29
51 Wenzel, Michael SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1574 1,5 2 75
52 Hühn, Carsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1453 1,5 3 50
53 Brys, Krystian SVG Lauterbach 2 1,5 4 38
54 Maksimovic, Milos SC Fulda 3 1668 1,5 4 38
55 Müller, Darius SC Ehrenberg 1 1205 1,5 5 30
56 Kremer, Johannes SC Fulda 3 1256 1,5 5 30
57 Luis, John-William SV Alsfeld 2 1414 1,5 6 25
58 Schiebelbein, Eduard SC Fulda 3 1512 1,5 6 25
59 Pade, Joachim SV Alsfeld 2 1,0 1 100
60 Babii, Oriiana SC Fulda 3 1,0 1 100
61 Ahmad Qasir, Arthur SC Fulda 3 1,0 1 100
62 Stier, Ingrid SVG Lauterbach 2 1201 1,0 1 100
63 Winterling, Stefan SC Ehrenberg 1 1488 1,0 1 100
64 Menz, Florian SC Ehrenberg 1 1583 1,0 1 100
65 Kuschel, Heidi SVG Lauterbach 1 1613 1,0 1 100
66 Hermann, Nicole SC Fulda 3 972 1,0 2 50
67 Blanquett, Rainer SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1266 1,0 2 50
68 Gao, Chenzhuo SC Rotenburg 2 1535 1,0 3 33
69 Hombergs, Bernd SV Alsfeld 2 1692 1,0 3 33
70 Svyrydenko, Seva SV Alsfeld 2 964 1,0 4 25
71 George, Karsten SG Springer Burghaun 1 1220 1,0 4 25
72 Moultrie, David SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1407 1,0 5 20
73 Khajo, Howyg SC Rotenburg 2 1189 1,0 6 17
74 Rausch, Jonas SC Ehrenberg 1 1225 0,5 1 50
75 Miltner, Horst SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 1403 0,5 1 50
76 Rosenthal, Achim SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1465 0,5 1 50
77 Faulstich, Carla SC Ehrenberg 1 986 0,5 2 25
78 Parejo Anglada, Xavier-Ferran SVG "Landeck" Schenklengsfeld 1 1440 0,5 2 25
79 Klein, Andreas SVG Lauterbach 1 1668 0,5 2 25
80 Meyer, Finn SC Fulda 3 0,5 3 17
81 Menz, Sebastian SC Ehrenberg 1 1338 0,5 4 13
82 Reese, Heinz-Hermann SVG Lauterbach 2 1325 0,5 5 10
83 Deniz, Ata Gökay SVG Lauterbach 2 1324 0,5 8 6
84 Böhle, Claas SVG Lauterbach 1 0,0 1 0
85 Musacali, Altan SC Fulda 3 0,0 1 0
86 Kurylo, Borys SV Rochade Hünfeld 1 0,0 1 0
87 Burghardt, Tom SV Alsfeld 2 0,0 1 0
88 Happel, Valentin SC Ehrenberg 1 0,0 1 0
89 Postnikov, Illia SC Fulda 3 0,0 1 0
90 Al, Roni SC Ehrenberg 1 0,0 1 0
91 Schlitt, Karl SV Alsfeld 2 949 0,0 1 0
92 Ludolph, Michael SVG Lauterbach 2 1564 0,0 1 0
93 Kiepe, Jörg SVG Lauterbach 2 1304 0,0 3 0