Übersicht

Bezirksklasse 2023 / 2024: Einzelergebnisse: SV KK Heckershausen 1

Hocke, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1864) Punkte: 7.0
Becker, Jörg (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1684) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Hartmann, Lukas (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1276) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Schlömer, Andreas (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1578) +:- 3.0 aus 7
Wiese, Simon (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1524) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Platte, Andreas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1477) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Engel, Markus (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1368) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Ast, Nico (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1541) +:- 2.5 aus 4
Melcher, Fabian; (DWZ: 1287) Punkte: 0.5
Körber, Thomas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1585) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Gerhardt, Stefan (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1205) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Emde, Mike (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Ohlmeier, Moritz (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: 1005) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
Hocke, Martin; (DWZ: 1419) Punkte: 5.0
Haan, Andreas (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1603) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Backes, Klaus (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1298) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kesper, Thorsten (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: 1630) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schroer, Wolfhard (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: 1402) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kahrs, Hans Erich (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1441) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Pinks, Jonas (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
Dietzel, Klaus (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: 1220) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Hocke, Milan; (DWZ: 1163) Punkte: 2.5
Tadler, Anton (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: 1399) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Pérez Martienssen, José Luis (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1445) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
Farahani, Davoud (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Wehrmann, Lars (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Neumann, Peter Eduard (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1269) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Collins, Billy (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Georgescu, Christian; (DWZ: 1326) Punkte: 2.0
Michel, Aian (Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Käding, Dieter (SF Korbach 3; DWZ: 1560) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Witte, Jakob (SK Upland Willingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Gorulya, Oleksandr (SC Eschwege 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kotetzki, Andreas (SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3; DWZ: 1549) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rinas, Alex (Kasseler SK 1876 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Holzmann, Tom (SVG CAISSA Kassel 4; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
Hocke, Moritz; (DWZ: 753) Punkte:
Brethauer, Tim; (DWZ: 1339) Punkte:
Pflüger, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Brockmann, Bennet; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Bierkandt, Adrian; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Müller, Mika; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Siebert, Jannik; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Ebert, Viola; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
Witt, Tim-Henric; (DWZ: ) Punkte: