Übersicht

Bezirksklasse 2023 / 2024: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 01.10.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SF Korbach 3 - SK Upland Willingen 1 2,5:2,5
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 2:3
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1,5:3,5
spielfrei - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 3,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 12.11.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Upland Willingen 1 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 4:1
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 2,5:2,5
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - spielfrei
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SC Eschwege 2 1,5:3,5
SF Korbach 3 - SV KK Heckershausen 1 2,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 03.12.2023 um 14:00 Uhr
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - SK Upland Willingen 1 2,5:2,5
SC Eschwege 2 - SF Korbach 3 2:3
spielfrei - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 3:2
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 2,5:2,5
Runde 4 am 14.01.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Upland Willingen 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 4:1
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 4:1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 3:2
SF Korbach 3 - spielfrei
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - SC Eschwege 2 3:2
Runde 5 am 04.02.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SC Eschwege 2 - SK Upland Willingen 1 2:3
spielfrei - SV KK Heckershausen 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - SF Korbach 3 4:1
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 0,5:4,5
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 4:1
Runde 6 am 18.02.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Upland Willingen 1 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 3:2
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1,5:3,5
SF Korbach 3 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 2,5:2,5
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 3:2
SC Eschwege 2 - spielfrei
Runde 7 am 10.03.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
spielfrei - SK Upland Willingen 1
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - SC Eschwege 2 1:3
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - SV KK Heckershausen 1 3:2
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - SF Korbach 3 3:2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 0:5
Runde 8 am 14.04.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SK Upland Willingen 1 - Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 2,5:2,5
SF Korbach 3 - SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 2,5:2,5
SV KK Heckershausen 1 - SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 3:2
SC Eschwege 2 - Kasseler SK 1876 2 2,5:2,5
spielfrei - SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3
Runde 9 am 28.04.2024 um 14:00 Uhr
SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 - SK Upland Willingen 1
Kasseler SK 1876 2 - spielfrei
SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 - SC Eschwege 2
SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 - SV KK Heckershausen 1
Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 - SF Korbach 3