Übersicht

Bezirksklasse 2023 / 2024: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Hocke, Maximilian SV KK Heckershausen 1 1864 5,0 5 100
2 Farahani, Davoud SK Upland Willingen 1 4,5 5 90
3 Emde, Mike SK Upland Willingen 1 1695 4,5 5 90
4 Holzmann, Tom SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 4,0 4 100
5 Rinas, Alex Kasseler SK 1876 2 4,0 5 80
6 Kesper, Thorsten SK Upland Willingen 1 1630 3,5 5 70
7 Kahrs, Hans Erich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1441 3,5 6 58
8 Lindner, Christoph SK Upland Willingen 1 1232 3,0 3 100
9 Phieler, Manuel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1401 3,0 3 100
10 Michel, Aian Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 3,0 4 75
11 Ratschke, Eddie SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 3,0 4 75
12 Rehbein, Ullrich SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1680 3,0 4 75
13 Wehrmann, Lars SC Eschwege 2 3,0 5 60
14 Dietzel, Klaus SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1220 3,0 5 60
15 Behrndt, Thomas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1383 3,0 5 60
16 Hocke, Martin SV KK Heckershausen 1 1419 3,0 5 60
17 Körber, Thomas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1585 3,0 5 60
18 Ast, Nico SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1541 2,5 3 83
19 Backes, Klaus SF Korbach 3 1298 2,5 4 63
20 Ferderer, Albert SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1466 2,5 4 63
21 Gorulya, Oleksandr SC Eschwege 2 2,5 5 50
22 Hardt, Christian SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 997 2,5 5 50
23 Leps, Detlef SC Eschwege 2 1244 2,5 5 50
24 Haan, Andreas Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1603 2,5 5 50
25 Schlömer, Andreas SK Upland Willingen 1 1578 2,5 6 42
26 Pérez Martienssen, José Luis SF Korbach 3 1445 2,0 2 100
27 Zakirov, Nikita SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1443 2,0 3 67
28 Platte, Andreas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1477 2,0 4 50
29 Hocke, Milan SV KK Heckershausen 1 1163 2,0 5 40
30 Georgescu, Christian SV KK Heckershausen 1 1326 2,0 5 40
31 Neumann, Peter Eduard SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1269 2,0 6 33
32 Ordu, Deniz SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1458 1,5 2 75
33 Ackermann, Emil Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1666 1,5 2 75
34 Wiese, Simon SC Eschwege 2 1524 1,5 3 50
35 Becker, Jörg Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1684 1,5 4 38
36 Hartmann, Lukas SF Korbach 3 1276 1,5 5 30
37 Breiter, Jürgen Kasseler SK 1876 2 1343 1,5 5 30
38 Schroer, Wolfhard SC Eschwege 2 1402 1,5 5 30
39 Hamann, Jonathan Kasseler SK 1876 2 1,0 1 100
40 Aktas, Lütfi SF Korbach 3 772 1,0 1 100
41 Fleimann, Viktor Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1281 1,0 1 100
42 Schultze, Jan Philipp SF Korbach 3 1317 1,0 1 100
43 Kotetzki, Andreas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1549 1,0 1 100
44 Käding, Dieter SF Korbach 3 1560 1,0 1 100
45 Dumi, Xhojel SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1644 1,0 1 100
46 Hamann, Marcel Kasseler SK 1876 2 1,0 3 33
47 Färber, Frieda Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1,0 3 33
48 Weltecke, Marco SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1235 1,0 4 25
49 Collins, Billy SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1,0 5 20
50 Witte, Jakob SK Upland Willingen 1 1,0 5 20
51 Gerhardt, Stefan SF Korbach 3 1205 1,0 5 20
52 Engel, Markus Kasseler SK 1876 2 1368 1,0 6 17
53 Siegel, Finn SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 0,5 1 50
54 Schlosser, Florian SV KK Heckershausen 1 841 0,5 1 50
55 Eurich, Eva SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 971 0,5 1 50
56 Pabst, Olaf SF Korbach 3 1365 0,5 1 50
57 Käding, Wolfgang SF Korbach 3 1397 0,5 1 50
58 Maar, Felicitas SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 1417 0,5 1 50
59 Richter, Ralf SF Korbach 3 1271 0,5 2 25
60 Ohlmeier, Moritz Kasseler SK 1876 2 1005 0,5 3 17
61 Melcher, Fabian SV KK Heckershausen 1 1287 0,5 3 17
62 Wiarda, Hendrik Kasseler SK 1876 2 0,0 1 0
63 Mlasowsky, Finn SV KK Heckershausen 1 0,0 1 0
64 Barynow, Maxim SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 0,0 1 0
65 Breske, Paul Moritz SF Korbach 3 974 0,0 1 0
66 Kirchherr, Nicolai SAbt TG 1949 Wehlheiden 3 975 0,0 1 0
67 Miller, Edward SVG CAISSA Kassel 4 1052 0,0 1 0
68 Fakhouri, Akram SF Korbach 3 1090 0,0 1 0
69 Tadler, Anton Sfr. Bad Emstal/Wolfhagen 4 1399 0,0 1 0
70 Bangert, Peter SK Upland Willingen 1 1770 0,0 1 0
71 Prenzel, Patrick SC Eschwege 2 1280 0,0 2 0
72 Pinks, Jonas Kasseler SK 1876 2 0,0 3 0
73 Roßbach, Jonas SK Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 0,0 3 0
74 Unterfranz, Christof Kasseler SK 1876 2 0,0 3 0