Übersicht

Bezirksliga IX 2023/2024: Einzelergebnisse: SC Königsflügel Lindenholzhausen 1979 2

Sturm, Klaus-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 0.0
Metzner, Luis (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Wagner, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1652) Punkte: 1.5
Thomanek, Martin (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1661) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hering, Hans-Jürgen (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1620) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1781) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
Scherber, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1655) Punkte: 2.5
Barboni, Sorin (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Becker, Arne (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1355) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Müller, Mark (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Branowski, Wiliam (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: 2047) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Metzner, Luis (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1762) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Becker, Arne (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1355) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Jung, Hans-Bert; (DWZ: 1650) Punkte: 3.0
Metzner, Elias (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Hering, Hans-Jürgen (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1620) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schäfer, Moritz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1781) +:- 2.0 aus 5
Pribe, Viktor (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 2016) +:- 2.0 aus 4
Pantic, Dejan (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Metzner, Elias (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1920) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Thomanek, Martin (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1661) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Klapper, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Breuer, Udo; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 0.0
Metaj, Avdyl (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: 1576) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Wang, Yuxuan (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1159) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1626) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Müller, Aloys; (DWZ: 1573) Punkte: 4.0
Viehmann, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1832) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Peter (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schneider, Simon (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1626) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Höhler, Robin (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1808) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Gertz, Berthold (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: 1721) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Viehmann, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1832) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Peter (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Heider, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1468) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Stuhlmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1490) Punkte: 1.0
Horstmann, Bernd (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1709) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Rath, Gottfried (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Bier, Dimitri (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Rath, Gottfried (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1639) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Friedrich, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Zuleger, Florian; (DWZ: 1250) Punkte: 1.5
Schröder, Oliver (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1570) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Heider, Thomas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1468) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Pasch, Elmar (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1651) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Frank (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1417) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Krause, Jakob (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1652) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Meisner, Klaus; (DWZ: 1434) Punkte: 2.0
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1674) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Kreckel, Gerd (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Keiper, Karl-Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1367) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Allgeier, Alexander (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1375) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Meffert, Lennard (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1252) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Rompel, Michael; (DWZ: 1768) Punkte: 6.5
Seelbach, Jannis (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1445) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Krause, Viktor (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Meffert, Lennard (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1252) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Höhler, Bernd (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Zelba, Werner (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1674) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Krause, Viktor (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1325) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Stab, Erik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1260) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wachtel, Johann; (DWZ: 1404) Punkte: 0.0
Krause, Jakob (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1652) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Wagner, Julia; (DWZ: 1431) Punkte: 2.0
Friedrich, Andreas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1338) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Schümann, René (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1209) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Fiedler, Gorden (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Balmert, Marcus (SV Lahn Limburg 2; DWZ: 1460) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
Nienhaus, Ralf (SC Langendernbach 1; DWZ: 1466) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
Schumacher, Philipp; (DWZ: 1458) Punkte: 0.5
Stab, Erik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1260) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Keiper, Karl-Heinz (SK Niederbrechen 1948 4; DWZ: 1367) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
Haberzettl, Julius Elijah; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
Zimmermann, Gerhard-Werner (SC Rochade 69 Diez e. V. 1; DWZ: 1215) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
Stockmann, Ingo; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
Rozanski, Gregor (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
Haubrich, Frank; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 1.0
Thiel, Phil (SC 1971 Bad Marienberg e.V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1