Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3 Lahn/Eder)23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 3

Seibert, Heiko; (DWZ: 1918) Punkte: 4.5
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Benz, Markus (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1816) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
Frank, Michelle Viviane (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1924) +:- 5.0 aus 7
Gilbert, Tim (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Roling, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1832) Punkte: 1.0
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1848) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1899) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1740) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
Perkitny, Jan (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Claus, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1796) Punkte: 4.5
Rollenske, Sönke (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1747) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1733) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1745) +:- 1.5 aus 7
Perkitny, Ulf (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Brand, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1846) Punkte: 6.0
Dorst, Michael (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1739) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Simon, Werner (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1741) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Berger, Ewald (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1895) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Fichtl, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Schneider, Udo; (DWZ: 1596) Punkte: 3.5
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Lüling, Volkmar (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Grunebach, Jason (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Meuser, Tobias (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1723) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
Schulz, Lars (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1520) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Hahn, Volker; (DWZ: 1664) Punkte: 1.0
Achtmann, Armin (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1964) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1633) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Lickfers, Kai (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1533) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Groß, Heinrich; (DWZ: 1665) Punkte: 3.5
Kappeler, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1695) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Ottway, Peter (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1650) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Herges, Jürgen (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1648) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Schenk, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1693) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Gruhn, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Sreeramulu, Aarush; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 3.5
Kappeler, Ralf (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Nitz, Sascha (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1565) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Szabadi, András (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1538) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Strache, Rolf (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1467) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lussetti, Enrico (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 7