Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3 Lahn/Eder)23/24: Einzelergebnisse: Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2

Michel, Stephan; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte:
Ottway, Christopher; (DWZ: 1863) Punkte: 3.0
Locke, Harald (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1905) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2178) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1838) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Frank, Michelle Viviane (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Engert, Kiyan; (DWZ: 1803) Punkte: 4.0
Morell, Jürgen (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1821) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1773) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Berger, Ewald (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1895) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Simon, Werner; (DWZ: 1741) Punkte: 0.0
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Cammert, Michael; (DWZ: 1747) Punkte: 4.0
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1797) +:- 4.5 aus 7
Rollenske, Sönke (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Meuser, Tobias (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1723) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Achtmann, Armin; (DWZ: 1964) Punkte: 5.0
Perkitny, Jan (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Hahn, Volker (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1664) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Benz, Markus (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1886) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1787) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1756) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Frank, Andreas; (DWZ: 1717) Punkte: 4.5
Perkitny, Ulf (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schneider, Udo (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kappeler, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Grunebach, Jason (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1701) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Ferber, Simon; (DWZ: 1647) Punkte: 2.5
Brajkovic, Pavo (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1446) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1633) 1:0 4.0 aus 6