Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3 Lahn/Eder)23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SSG Hungen-Lich 1

Euler, Gerd; (DWZ: 2174) Punkte: 5.0
Locke, Harald (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1900) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1838) +:- 2.0 aus 6
Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1740) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Gabel, René; (DWZ: 1769) Punkte: 2.0
Frank, Michelle Viviane (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1924) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Rollenske, Sönke (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1773) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Soppa, Christoph; (DWZ: 1901) Punkte: 6.0
Berger, Ewald (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1895) +:- 3.0 aus 6
Morell, Jürgen (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1686) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Roling, Bernhard (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1821) +:- 1.0 aus 5
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Dorst, Michael (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1739) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1751) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Benz, Markus; (DWZ: 1880) Punkte: 6.0
Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1745) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Jung, Stefan (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1483) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Achtmann, Armin (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Kappeler, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1695) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1756) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Ranft, Michael; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 3.5
Woitzik, Joachim (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1640) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Gruhn, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1717) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1827) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Grunebach, Jason (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1701) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Stiller, Björn; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 2.5
Meuser, Tobias (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1723) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Lux, Joshua (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1568) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1797) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kappeler, Ralf (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Spanke, Claas; (DWZ: 1513) Punkte: 1.0
Lussetti, Enrico (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
Bernath, Markus (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1559) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Schneider, Udo (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hölß, Manuel; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 5.0
Janich, Wolfgang (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1324) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
Henzelmann, Matthias (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1420) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1665) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1647) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Steinberg, Wolfgang (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1313) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Krahnke, Roland (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1435) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Herges, Jürgen (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1648) 1:0 4.5 aus 6