Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3 Lahn/Eder)23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SC Butzbach 2000 1

Frank, Michelle Viviane; (DWZ: 1922) Punkte: 5.0
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1769) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Schachl, Markus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1838) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1816) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Montermann, Klaus (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1900) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Locke, Harald (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1905) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1873) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Berger, Ewald; (DWZ: 1895) Punkte: 3.0
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1899) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1740) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rollenske, Sönke (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Perkitny, Jan (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1663) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Linsenbold, Thomas; (DWZ: 1745) Punkte: 1.5
Benz, Markus (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1751) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1773) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Thimm, Thomas (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1827) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Perkitny, Ulf (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1797) -:+ 4.5 aus 7
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Meuser, Tobias; (DWZ: 1723) Punkte: 0.5
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1721) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Waldrich, Helmut (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1753) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Morell, Jürgen (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1686) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
Schneider, Udo (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1561) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1747) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
Schenk, Thomas; (DWZ: 1693) Punkte: 0.0
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1665) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
Woitzik, Joachim; (DWZ: 1640) Punkte: 0.5
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1693) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1787) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Binde, Kurt (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1756) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Carrie, Mike (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1776) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
Lussetti, Enrico; (DWZ: 1476) Punkte: 1.0
Spanke, Claas (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1513) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Grunebach, Jason (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1701) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kappeler, Georg (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1695) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Fichtl, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1533) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
Sreeramulu, Aarush (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1874) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Krastev, Ivan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1735) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Janich, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 0.5
Hölß, Manuel (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Lüling, Volkmar (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1519) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
John, Volkmar (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1633) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Kappeler, Ralf (SK Marburg 1931/72 4; DWZ: 1881) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Pfeiffer, Fynn (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1455) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Roeberg, Frank (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 1.0 aus 1