Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3 Lahn/Eder)23/24: Einzelergebnisse: SK Marburg 1931/72 4

Montermann, Klaus; (DWZ: 1900) Punkte: 3.0
Seibert, Heiko (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Keuth, Gerd Erich (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1816) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Ottway, Christopher (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1873) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Frank, Michelle Viviane (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1924) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Euler, Gerd (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 2178) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
Locke, Harald (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Rollenske, Sönke; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 2.5
Claus, Jürgen (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1797) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
Cammert, Michael (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1747) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Berger, Ewald (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Gabel, René (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1769) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Perkitny, Jan (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1663) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Henzelmann, Klaus (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1751) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Dorst, Michael; (DWZ: 1739) Punkte: 0.5
Brand, Thorsten (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1846) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Soppa, Christoph (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1899) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Thimm, Thomas; (DWZ: 1827) Punkte: 4.0
Schneider, Udo (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1561) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Achtmann, Armin (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1964) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
Linsenbold, Thomas (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1745) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
Ranft, Michael (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1693) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Morell, Jürgen (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1686) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Fügert, Martin (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Carrie, Mike; (DWZ: 1776) Punkte: 3.0
Peri, Jean-Christophe (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1773) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Engert, Kiyan (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1848) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Woitzik, Joachim (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1640) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Perkitny, Ulf (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
Repp, Heinrich (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1787) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Kappeler, Georg; (DWZ: 1670) Punkte: 4.5
Groß, Heinrich (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1665) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Meyer-Jany, Marcel (SK Herborn 1946 1; DWZ: 1740) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Frank, Andreas (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1717) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Lussetti, Enrico (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
Benz, Markus (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1886) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Fichtl, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1533) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Lüling, Volkmar (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1519) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Kappeler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1881) Punkte: 3.5
Sreeramulu, Aarush (SK Marburg 1931/72 3; DWZ: 1874) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Faysal, Wasim (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
Janich, Wolfgang (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1324) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
Stiller, Björn (SSG Hungen-Lich 1; DWZ: 1721) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Lux, Joshua (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1568) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Brajkovic, Pavo; (DWZ: 1446) Punkte: 0.5
Ferber, Simon (Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2; DWZ: 1647) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Bruchmüller, Frank (SC Butzbach 2000 1; DWZ: 1479) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
Gruhn, Andreas (SC Heuchelheim 1; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
Möller, Kurt (Sfr. Wieseck 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 3.5 aus 6