Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 3 Lahn/Eder)23/24: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Brand, Thorsten SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1846 6,0 7 86
2 Benz, Markus SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1886 6,0 7 86
3 Soppa, Christoph SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1899 6,0 7 86
4 Faysal, Wasim Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1694 5,5 6 92
5 Euler, Gerd SSG Hungen-Lich 1 2178 5,0 5 100
6 Achtmann, Armin Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1964 5,0 6 83
7 Hölß, Manuel SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1542 5,0 7 71
8 Ottway, Peter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1650 5,0 7 71
9 Frank, Michelle Viviane SC Butzbach 2000 1 1924 5,0 7 71
10 Dietrich, Fabian SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1657 4,5 5 90
11 Herges, Jürgen SK Herborn 1946 1 1648 4,5 6 75
12 Kappeler, Georg SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1695 4,5 7 64
13 Frank, Andreas Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1717 4,5 7 64
14 Claus, Jürgen SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1797 4,5 7 64
15 Seibert, Heiko SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1905 4,5 7 64
16 John, Volkmar SK Herborn 1946 1 1633 4,0 6 67
17 Cammert, Michael Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1747 4,0 6 67
18 Waldrich, Helmut Sfr. Wieseck 1 1753 4,0 6 67
19 Thimm, Thomas SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1827 4,0 6 67
20 Engert, Kiyan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1848 4,0 7 57
21 Donchenko, Anatoly SSG Hungen-Lich 1 2201 3,5 4 88
22 Sreeramulu, Aarush SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1874 3,5 5 70
23 Kappeler, Ralf SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1881 3,5 5 70
24 Möller, Kurt Sfr. Wieseck 1 1675 3,5 6 58
25 Schneider, Udo SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1561 3,5 7 50
26 Groß, Heinrich SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1665 3,5 7 50
27 Ranft, Michael SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1693 3,5 7 50
28 Grunebach, Jason SK Herborn 1946 1 1701 3,5 7 50
29 Repp, Heinrich Sfr. Wieseck 1 1787 3,5 7 50
30 Carrie, Mike SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1776 3,0 5 60
31 Fügert, Martin Sfr. Wieseck 1 1733 3,0 6 50
32 Meyer-Jany, Marcel SK Herborn 1946 1 1740 3,0 6 50
33 Berger, Ewald SC Butzbach 2000 1 1895 3,0 6 50
34 Montermann, Klaus SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1900 3,0 6 50
35 Strache, Rolf SK Herborn 1946 1 1467 3,0 7 43
36 Peri, Jean-Christophe SK Herborn 1946 1 1773 3,0 7 43
37 Ottway, Christopher Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1873 3,0 7 43
38 Ferber, Simon Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1647 2,5 3 83
39 Lickfers, Kai SC Heuchelheim 1 1533 2,5 4 63
40 Gruhn, Andreas SC Heuchelheim 1 1448 2,5 5 50
41 Morell, Jürgen SC Heuchelheim 1 1686 2,5 6 42
42 Rollenske, Sönke SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1693 2,5 6 42
43 Stiller, Björn SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1721 2,5 6 42
44 Henzelmann, Klaus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1751 2,5 6 42
45 Binde, Kurt SK Herborn 1946 1 1756 2,5 7 36
46 Keuth, Gerd Erich SK Herborn 1946 1 1816 2,5 7 36
47 Krastev, Ivan Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1735 2,0 2 100
48 Wagner, Kai-Uwe SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1930 2,0 2 100
49 Lüling, Volkmar Sfr. Wieseck 1 1519 2,0 5 40
50 Perkitny, Ulf SC Heuchelheim 1 1644 2,0 5 40
51 Gabel, René SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1769 2,0 5 40
52 Fichtl, Andreas SC Heuchelheim 1 1533 2,0 6 33
53 Locke, Harald SC Heuchelheim 1 1644 2,0 6 33
54 Perkitny, Jan SC Heuchelheim 1 1663 2,0 6 33
55 Schachl, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1838 2,0 6 33
56 Henzelmann, Matthias SC Heuchelheim 1 1420 1,5 2 75
57 Nitz, Sascha SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1565 1,5 3 50
58 Szabadi, András Sfr. Wieseck 1 1538 1,5 4 38
59 Steinberg, Wolfgang SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1313 1,5 7 21
60 Linsenbold, Thomas SC Butzbach 2000 1 1745 1,5 7 21
61 Grote, Simon SC Heuchelheim 1 1381 1,0 1 100
62 Rinsland, Frieder SC Heuchelheim 1 1441 1,0 1 100
63 Labusch, Dennis SK Herborn 1946 1 1571 1,0 1 100
64 Eckert, Michael SK Herborn 1946 1 1608 1,0 1 100
65 Uhde, Christian SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1611 1,0 1 100
66 Mülders, Oliver SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1779 1,0 1 100
67 Roeberg, Frank Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 2093 1,0 1 100
68 Pfeiffer, Fynn SC Heuchelheim 1 1455 1,0 2 50
69 Bernath, Markus SC Heuchelheim 1 1559 1,0 2 50
70 Lähnwitz, Alexander Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1987 1,0 2 50
71 Neagu, Paul SC Butzbach 2000 1 1440 1,0 3 33
72 Spanke, Claas SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1513 1,0 3 33
73 Schulz, Lars SC Heuchelheim 1 1520 1,0 3 33
74 Lux, Joshua SC Heuchelheim 1 1568 1,0 3 33
75 Hahn, Volker SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1664 1,0 3 33
76 Wehbrink, Carsten Sfr. Wieseck 1 1719 1,0 3 33
77 Roling, Bernhard SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1821 1,0 5 20
78 Krahnke, Roland Sfr. Wieseck 1 1435 1,0 6 17
79 Bruchmüller, Frank SC Butzbach 2000 1 1479 1,0 6 17
80 Lussetti, Enrico SC Butzbach 2000 1 1482 1,0 7 14
81 Hildebrand, Georg SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1309 0,5 1 50
82 Lang, Guenter Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1494 0,5 1 50
83 Keeß, Wolfgang SC Butzbach 2000 1 1535 0,5 1 50
84 Hessler Carbonell, Louis SK Marburg 1931/72 3 1887 0,5 1 50
85 Dorst, Michael SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1739 0,5 2 25
86 Grigorchuk, Michael SC Butzbach 2000 1 0,5 3 17
87 Brajkovic, Pavo SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1446 0,5 4 13
88 Woitzik, Joachim SC Butzbach 2000 1 1640 0,5 4 13
89 Meuser, Tobias SC Butzbach 2000 1 1723 0,5 5 10
90 Janich, Wolfgang SC Butzbach 2000 1 1324 0,5 6 8
91 Kasten, Samuel SC Heuchelheim 1 955 0,0 1 0
92 Klenk, Dieter SC Heuchelheim 1 1007 0,0 1 0
93 Jung, Stefan SC Heuchelheim 1 1483 0,0 1 0
94 Bender, Sim SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1522 0,0 1 0
95 Wolf, Markus Sfr. Wieseck 1 1550 0,0 1 0
96 Koch, Mika Jonas SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1574 0,0 1 0
97 Alonzo, Desi SK Herborn 1946 1 1631 0,0 1 0
98 Gilbert, Tim SC Heuchelheim 1 1663 0,0 1 0
99 Ippers, Matthias SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1683 0,0 1 0
100 Schenk, Thomas SC Butzbach 2000 1 1693 0,0 1 0
101 Simon, Werner Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 1741 0,0 1 0
102 Alkayas, Karim SK Marburg 1931/72 4 1421 0,0 2 0
103 Hölß, Silas SSG Hungen-Lich 1 1614 0,0 2 0