Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 SK Springer Rodenbach 1; VKZ: 54019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kuzmanovic, Zoran 203 1965 7 Fuchs, Helmut 224 1840
2 Weigel, Jens 142 1995 8 Can, Hüseyin 207 1622
3 Schäfer, Claus 150 1961 E Flanderka, Wolfgang 78 1597
4 Kulenovic, Adnan 147 1892 E Kimpel, Janine 160 1690
5 Grosse, Peter 217 1817 E Riegel, Rudolf 26 1463
6 Heintel, Jürgen 124 1765 E Langerfeld, Bernd 184 1563

Losnr.: 2 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; VKZ: 54012

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Nill, Oliver 145 2219 5 Bodensohn, Markus 149 1674
2 Engelbert, Thomas 134 1868 6 Schumacher, Rolf 60 1684
3 Spahn, Andreas 61 1863 7 Libuda, Thomas 127 1701
4 Kempf, Alexander 130 1769 8 Lauer, David 118 1683

Losnr.: 3 SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; VKZ: 54007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Reh, Stefan 65 1967 5 Wiesrecker, Frank 225 1857
2 Dächert, Peter 233 1979 6 Muth, Matthias Potisarath 190 2016
3 Müller, Ullrich 285 1902 7 Biler, Felix 183 1771
4 Muth, Armin 135 1978 8 Glock, Christian 200 1709

Losnr.: 4 SC Turm Büdingen 1; VKZ: 54004

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Kraus, Werner 184 1920 7 Klünder, Dieter 205 1737
2 Fresser, Stefan 197 1847 8 Fellinger, Viktor 201 1560
3 Kuhne, Harald 35 1759 E Hansch, Andreas 188 1754
4 Stöckel, Constantin 216 1818 E Grefe, Stephan 98 1566
5 Nettelbeck, Sebastian 116 1757 E Henke, Ernst 125 1555
6 Pecher, Jürgen 76 1723 E Fresser, Falco 199 1382

Losnr.: 5 Sfr. Schöneck 3; VKZ: 54022

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schmidt, Max 1023 1864 5 Titsch, Leonhard 1047 1899
2 Weiss, Matthias 77 1977 6 Zahn, Nicol 1076 1793
3 Domanski, Markus 1056 2005 7 Drebes, Günter 1039 1739
4 Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank 1004 1843 8 Rätsch, Kurt 199 1783

Losnr.: 6 SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; VKZ: 54048

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 7 Kunkel, Frank 50 1867
2 Schrader, Hans-Joachim 20 1988 8 Filmann, Andreas 52 1672
3 Fink, Leander 26 2046 E Schnarr, Steffen 31 1759
4 Schneider, Uwe 19 1984 E Lotte, Stephan 48 1673
5 Frank, Bernd 7 1939 E Weil, Alexander 36 1651
6 Schlößner, Henrik 17 1944 E Wolf, Holger 37 1820

Losnr.: 7 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; VKZ: 54045

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Günther, Andreas 55 1927 5 Schmid, Michael 1001 1943
2 Nickel, Jonas 1008 1735 6 Hochmuth, Christian 25 1770
3 Kauck, Walter 5 1855 7 Klimesch, Horst 6 1695
4 Dürmeier, Roland 1014 1901 8 Pastulovic, Josip 66 1712

Losnr.: 8 SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; VKZ: 54017

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Klement, Thomas 66 1816 5 Lietzau, Olaf 156 1730
2 Polenske, Kai 101 1737 6 Hattermann, Thomas 69 1721
3 Wesoly, Helge 155 1687 7 Rüll, Michael 145 1800
4 Drath, Jan 120 1731 8 Hamann, Jörg-Christian 78 1669

Losnr.: 9 SC Nidderau 1; VKZ: 54013

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Heuser, Günther 1010 2030 5 Freund, Klaus 156 1764
2 Krüger, Till 40 1791 6 Adair, Robin 1018 1721
3 Mahnke, Ralf 157 1878 7 Schneider, Marco 1004 1820
4 Benkner, Axel 72 1766 8 Giehl, Simon 114 1707

Losnr.: 10 SV Bergwinkel 1; VKZ: 54043

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Brescher, Walter 4 1996 5 Kraus, Roman 1017 1703
2 Hagenbach, Udo 10 1905 6 Kraus, Eduard 46 1834
3 Schmitt, Carsten 22 1878 7 Wiest, Kurt 32 1655
4 Leidorf, Sebastian 50 2045 8 Schmitt, Clemens 23 1554