Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1

, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Schmidt, Max (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1925) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schrader, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 7.0
Domanski, Markus (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) +:- 4.5 aus 9
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1882) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1848) +:- 1.5 aus 8
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Fink, Leander; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 6.0
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Kulenovic, Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1839) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe; (DWZ: 1984) Punkte: 5.0
Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Grosse, Peter (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Frank, Bernd; (DWZ: 1939) Punkte: 5.0
Titsch, Leonhard (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Dürmeier, Roland (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1951) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1842) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Nettelbeck, Sebastian (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
Schlößner, Henrik; (DWZ: 1944) Punkte: 7.0
Rätsch, Kurt (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1785) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Can, Hüseyin (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schulz, Philipp (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1576) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1706) +:- 2.0 aus 7
Kunkel, Frank; (DWZ: 1867) Punkte: 7.0
Poetsch, Gero (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1910) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Schmitt, Clemens (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1728) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1694) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
de Oliveira Soares, Wilson Joel (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) +:- 2.5 aus 7
Mann, Vincent (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1203) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Klünder, Dieter (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
Filmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1672) Punkte: 4.5
Drebes, Günter (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1826) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Schneider, Tobias (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1698) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Trautwein, Stefan (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1646) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Langerfeld, Bernd (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
Padrok, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1563) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
Hansch, Andreas (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1720) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Schnarr, Steffen; (DWZ: 1759) Punkte: 0.0
Bauer, Timo (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1774) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Lotte, Stephan; (DWZ: 1673) Punkte: 0.5
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Weil, Alexander; (DWZ: 1651) Punkte: 1.0
Giehl, Tobias (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1529) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Wolf, Holger; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: