Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC Nidderau 1

Heuser, Günther; (DWZ: 2030) Punkte: 4.5
Nill, Oliver (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 6
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Domanski, Markus (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1883) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) +:- 0.5 aus 8
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Weigel, Jens (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1995) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Krüger, Till; (DWZ: 1791) Punkte: 3.0
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1957) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Stöckel, Constantin (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1792) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
(SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1882) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Mahnke, Ralf; (DWZ: 1878) Punkte: 5.0
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Max (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1925) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Benkner, Axel; (DWZ: 1766) Punkte: 1.0
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
Titsch, Leonhard (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
Hochmuth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1839) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Freund, Klaus; (DWZ: 1764) Punkte: 4.5
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Pecher, Jürgen (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1706) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Frank, Bernd (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1895) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Schmid, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1888) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Grosse, Peter (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Adair, Robin; (DWZ: 1721) Punkte: 2.5
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Biler, Felix (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Fellinger, Viktor (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1591) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Drebes, Günter (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1826) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Schlößner, Henrik (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1981) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
Klimesch, Horst (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1579) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Hamann, Jörg-Christian (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1563) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Heintel, Jürgen (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1781) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Schneider, Marco; (DWZ: 1820) Punkte: 5.5
Libuda, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1528) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Klünder, Dieter (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1785) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Pastulovic, Josip (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1726) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Rüll, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1762) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Kraus, Eduard (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1802) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1843) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Giehl, Simon; (DWZ: 1707) Punkte: 6.5
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Glock, Christian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2; DWZ: 1755) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Fresser, Falco (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
Jäger, Stefan (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Kunkel, Frank (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
Lotz, Ralf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1813) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Can, Hüseyin (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4