Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2

Reh, Stefan; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 2.0
Polenske, Kai (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
Krüger, Till (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1966) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schmidt, Max (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1925) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1979) Punkte: 3.5
Klement, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1804) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Heuser, Günther (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1949) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Spahn, Andreas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1938) +:- 3.0 aus 9
Brescher, Walter (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1944) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Domanski, Markus (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
Müller, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1902) Punkte: 1.5
Wesoly, Helge (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1704) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
Mahnke, Ralf (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1727) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Weigel, Jens (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1995) +:- 0.0 aus 3
Hagenbach, Udo (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
Kraus, Werner (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1892) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1817) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Schrader, Hans-Joachim (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1965) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
Günther, Andreas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1883) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1978) Punkte: 2.5
Lietzau, Olaf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Freund, Klaus (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Engelbert, Thomas (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schmitt, Carsten (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1926) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Titsch, Leonhard (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1969) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1857) Punkte: 4.0
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1592) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kuzmanovic, Zoran (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1882) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Schumacher, Rolf (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1591) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Kraus, Roman (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1682) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Fresser, Stefan (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1987) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Zahn, Nicol (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1768) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
Fink, Leander (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 2071) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 3.5
Hattermann, Thomas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 2; DWZ: 1722) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Schneider, Marco (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1811) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
Schäfer, Claus (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Kempf, Alexander (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1871) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Leidorf, Sebastian (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 2093) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
Drebes, Günter (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1826) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
Biler, Felix; (DWZ: 1771) Punkte: 2.5
Adair, Robin (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1828) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Kulenovic, Adnan (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1839) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Lauer, David (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1675) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 1; DWZ: 1644) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Kuhne, Harald (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Rätsch, Kurt (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1785) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Nickel, Jonas (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: 1761) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Glock, Christian; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 1.5
Giehl, Simon (SC Nidderau 1; DWZ: 1694) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Fuchs, Helmut (SK Springer Rodenbach 1; DWZ: 1843) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Bodensohn, Markus (1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1; DWZ: 1783) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Stöckel, Constantin (SC Turm Büdingen 1; DWZ: 1792) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Bauer, Timo (Sfr. Schöneck 3; DWZ: 1774) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Schneider, Uwe (SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1; DWZ: 1978) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kauck, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8