Übersicht

Bezirksoberliga (Bezirk 4): Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Titsch, Leonhard Sfr. Schöneck 3 1969 7,5 8 94
2 Günther, Andreas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1883 7,5 9 83
3 Kunkel, Frank SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1882 7,0 8 88
4 Schrader, Hans-Joachim SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1965 7,0 9 78
5 Schlößner, Henrik SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1981 7,0 9 78
6 Leidorf, Sebastian SV Bergwinkel 1 2093 6,5 8 81
7 Giehl, Simon SC Nidderau 1 1694 6,5 9 72
8 Rüll, Michael SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1762 6,5 9 72
9 Schmid, Michael SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1888 6,0 7 86
10 Fink, Leander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 2071 6,0 7 86
11 Domanski, Markus Sfr. Schöneck 3 6,0 8 75
12 Hansch, Andreas SC Turm Büdingen 1 1720 6,0 9 67
13 Kraus, Eduard SV Bergwinkel 1 1802 6,0 9 67
14 Fuchs, Helmut SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1843 6,0 9 67
15 Kraus, Werner SC Turm Büdingen 1 1892 6,0 9 67
16 Brescher, Walter SV Bergwinkel 1 1944 6,0 9 67
17 Schäfer, Claus SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1969 6,0 9 67
18 Bauer, Timo Sfr. Schöneck 3 1774 5,5 7 79
19 Grosse, Peter SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1802 5,5 8 69
20 Schneider, Marco SC Nidderau 1 1811 5,5 8 69
21 Drebes, Günter Sfr. Schöneck 3 1826 5,5 8 69
22 Klimesch, Horst SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1579 5,5 9 61
23 Nickel, Jonas SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1761 5,5 9 61
24 Schmidt, Max Sfr. Schöneck 3 1925 5,5 9 61
25 Fresser, Stefan SC Turm Büdingen 1 1987 5,5 9 61
26 Dürmeier, Roland SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1951 5,0 7 71
27 Hochmuth, Christian SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1977 5,0 7 71
28 Frank, Bernd SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1895 5,0 8 63
29 Schneider, Uwe SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1978 5,0 8 63
30 Pastulovic, Josip SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1726 5,0 9 56
31 Mahnke, Ralf SC Nidderau 1 1727 5,0 9 56
32 Hagenbach, Udo SV Bergwinkel 1 1980 5,0 9 56
33 Filmann, Andreas SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1635 4,5 9 50
34 Freund, Klaus SC Nidderau 1 1880 4,5 9 50
35 Heuser, Günther SC Nidderau 1 1949 4,5 9 50
36 Pitzen-Ullrich, Frank Sfr. Schöneck 3 1817 4,0 7 57
37 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1938 4,0 7 57
38 Rätsch, Kurt Sfr. Schöneck 3 1785 4,0 8 50
39 Schmitt, Carsten SV Bergwinkel 1 1926 4,0 8 50
40 Hattermann, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1722 4,0 9 44
41 Schmitt, Clemens SV Bergwinkel 1 1728 4,0 9 44
42 Engelbert, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1957 4,0 9 44
43 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1931 3,5 5 70
44 Kulenovic, Adnan SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1839 3,5 6 58
45 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1954 3,5 6 58
46 Langerfeld, Bernd SK Springer Rodenbach 1 3,5 7 50
47 Kraus, Roman SV Bergwinkel 1 1682 3,5 7 50
48 Lietzau, Olaf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 3,5 8 44
49 Kauck, Walter SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 3,5 8 44
50 Wesoly, Helge SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 3,5 9 39
51 Schumacher, Rolf 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1591 3,5 9 39
52 Klement, Thomas SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1804 3,5 9 39
53 Mrowka, Krzysztof SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 3,0 4 75
54 Schulz, Philipp SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1576 3,0 5 60
55 Hamann, Jörg-Christian SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1563 3,0 6 50
56 Fellinger, Viktor SC Turm Büdingen 1 1591 3,0 7 43
57 Wiest, Kurt SV Bergwinkel 1 1644 3,0 8 38
58 Krüger, Till SC Nidderau 1 1966 3,0 8 38
59 Spahn, Andreas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1938 3,0 9 33
60 Zahn, Nicol Sfr. Schöneck 3 1768 2,5 3 83
61 Krilova, Marina Sfr. Schöneck 3 1821 2,5 3 83
62 Kuzmanovic, Zoran SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1882 2,5 5 50
63 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1898 2,5 5 50
64 Nettelbeck, Sebastian SC Turm Büdingen 1 2,5 6 42
65 Kuhne, Harald SC Turm Büdingen 1 1714 2,5 6 42
66 Biler, Felix SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 2,5 7 36
67 Lauer, David 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1675 2,5 7 36
68 Drath, Jan SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1592 2,5 8 31
69 Adair, Robin SC Nidderau 1 1828 2,5 8 31
70 Kempf, Alexander 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1871 2,5 9 28
71 Everett, Brian Sfr. Schöneck 3 1714 2,0 2 100
72 Reh, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1921 2,0 3 67
73 Stöckel, Constantin SC Turm Büdingen 1 1792 2,0 6 33
74 Pecher, Jürgen SC Turm Büdingen 1 1706 2,0 7 29
75 Libuda, Thomas 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1528 2,0 9 22
76 Brueckner, Ewald 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1,5 2 75
77 Schumacher, Tina 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1535 1,5 2 75
78 Rohmann, Wolfgang SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1842 1,5 2 75
79 Locher, Helmut SV Bergwinkel 1 1791 1,5 3 50
80 Klünder, Dieter SC Turm Büdingen 1 1,5 6 25
81 Heintel, Jürgen SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1781 1,5 6 25
82 Bodensohn, Markus 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1783 1,5 6 25
83 Glock, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1755 1,5 7 21
84 Müller, Ullrich SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1848 1,5 8 19
85 Plachkinova, Tatjana SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1,0 1 100
86 Link, Matthias SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1,0 1 100
87 Soff, Roland SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1569 1,0 1 100
88 Weil, Alexander SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1670 1,0 1 100
89 Trunz, Rainer SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1712 1,0 1 100
90 Bachmann, Nick SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 1926 1,0 1 100
91 de Oliveira Soares, Wilson Joel SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1,0 2 50
92 Everett, Elijah Sfr. Schöneck 3 1,0 2 50
93 Jaschik, Eduard 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1458 1,0 2 50
94 Schefer, Viktor SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1783 1,0 2 50
95 Lotz, Ralf SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1813 1,0 2 50
96 Poetsch, Gero Sfr. Schöneck 3 1910 1,0 2 50
97 Enders, Georg SC Nidderau 1 1335 1,0 3 33
98 Fresser, Falco SC Turm Büdingen 1 1,0 5 20
99 Benkner, Axel SC Nidderau 1 1829 1,0 6 17
100 Jung, Heinz SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1433 0,5 1 50
101 Schwab, Jörg SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1507 0,5 1 50
102 Schulz, Ewald SV Bergwinkel 1 1593 0,5 1 50
103 Marquardt, Dietrich SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1702 0,5 1 50
104 Lotte, Stephan SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1749 0,5 1 50
105 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1887 0,5 1 50
106 Poetsch, Leonore Sfr. Schöneck 3 1940 0,5 1 50
107 Muthig, Julius SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1547 0,5 2 25
108 Can, Hüseyin SK Springer Rodenbach 1 0,5 4 13
109 Padrok, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1563 0,5 4 13
110 Flanderka, Wolfgang SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1553 0,5 5 10
111 Polenske, Kai SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1691 0,5 8 6
112 Meyer, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 0,0 1 0
113 Minarsch, Hans 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 0,0 1 0
114 Pelda, Jaromir Sfr. Schöneck 3 0,0 1 0
115 Rieger, René SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 1 0,0 1 0
116 Metzler, Christian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 0,0 1 0
117 Köstner, Noah SK Springer Rodenbach 1 0,0 1 0
118 Mackenstein, Julian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 760 0,0 1 0
119 Mann, Vincent SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1203 0,0 1 0
120 Hermann, Nils SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1207 0,0 1 0
121 Rehn, Wolf Hanno SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1341 0,0 1 0
122 Schäfer, Niklas SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1460 0,0 1 0
123 Hartge, Simon SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1474 0,0 1 0
124 Kirchner, Stefan 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 1520 0,0 1 0
125 Giehl, Tobias SC Nidderau 1 1529 0,0 1 0
126 Becker, Peter Sfr. Schöneck 3 1629 0,0 1 0
127 Schneider, Tobias SV Bergwinkel 1 1698 0,0 1 0
128 Specht, Sebastian SC 1952 Obertshausen 2 1771 0,0 1 0
129 Schnarr, Steffen SV Kinzigtal Erlensee / Langenselbold 1 1819 0,0 1 0
130 Bethke, Richard SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 2314 0,0 1 0
131 Baas, Michael SC 1934 Gelnhausen 2 1477 0,0 2 0
132 Henke, Ernst SC Turm Büdingen 1 1633 0,0 2 0
133 Trautwein, Stefan SC Nidderau 1 1646 0,0 2 0
134 Jäger, Stefan Sfr. Schöneck 3 1673 0,0 2 0
135 Kimpel, Janine SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1835 0,0 2 0
136 Weigel, Jens SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1995 0,0 3 0
137 Riegel, Rudolf SK Springer Rodenbach 1 1417 0,0 4 0
138 Nill, Oliver 1.Hainstädter SC 1950 1 0,0 6 0