Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Steinbach 1

Rasch, Holger; (DWZ: 2172) Punkte: 0.5
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2256) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen; (DWZ: 2210) Punkte: 3.0
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2263) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2202) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus; (DWZ: 2078) Punkte: 2.0
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2412) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
Colin, Vincent (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2395) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2119) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Bankmann, Daniel (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2003) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
Weil, Volker; (DWZ: 2060) Punkte: 3.0
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2288) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
Schaper, Björn; (DWZ: 2007) Punkte: 2.0
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1939) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
Schlein, Julia; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 1.5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas; (DWZ: 2008) Punkte: 3.0
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2022) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1923) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
Heck, Stefan; (DWZ: 1967) Punkte: 3.5
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Schaal, Benedikt (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
Hrubesch, Andreas; (DWZ: 1841) Punkte: 1.0
Dertscheny, Peter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Syperek, Sebastian (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Schulze, Manfred; (DWZ: 1813) Punkte: 0.0
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Wagner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1884) Punkte: 0.5
Ziegler, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1956) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Weil, Michael; (DWZ: 1927) Punkte: 2.5
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Achtmann, Armin (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Koeller, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2150) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Hörner, Rolf; (DWZ: 1646) Punkte: 0.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 5.5 aus 9