Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SV Griesheim(DA) 2

Grabarczyk, Miroslaw; (DWZ: 2458) Punkte: 1.0
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Grabarczyk, Bogdan; (DWZ: 2346) Punkte: 4.0
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger; (DWZ: 2244) Punkte: 7.5
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Rasch, Holger (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2229) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2288) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
Hoffmeister, Frank (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2108) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Dietz, Holger; (DWZ: 2243) Punkte: 3.5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Köhler, Ronald; (DWZ: 2199) Punkte: 4.0
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2412) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Chernyavskyy, Anton; (DWZ: 2113) Punkte:
Hahn, Werner; (DWZ: 2024) Punkte: 3.0
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Schlein, Julia (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
Höck, Raimund; (DWZ: 1889) Punkte: 4.0
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
Hanemann, Ingo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Díaz, Joaquín; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 4.0
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Holmlund, Kenneth; (DWZ: 1925) Punkte: 0.0
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1945) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Münch, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 1.0
Heim, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weiß, Berthold (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1887) +:- 0.0 aus 1
Matthis, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1824) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Walter, Stefan; (DWZ: 2307) Punkte: 1.0
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Debortoli, Roberto; (DWZ: 1915) Punkte: 3.5
Seeger, Werner (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Kierzek, Mira (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1941) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Manuel; (DWZ: 1588) Punkte: 0.5
Reul, Michael (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1754) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Bitzer, André; (DWZ: 1645) Punkte: 0.0
Hartge, Simon (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1474) -:+ 1.0 aus 1
Nothnagel, Markus; (DWZ: 2126) Punkte: 2.0
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Glauder, Jan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Schaal, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1888) Punkte: 0.0
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Tennstedt, Andreas; (DWZ: 2124) Punkte: 0.5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Allmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 0.5
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8