Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Nauheim 1

Colin, Vincent; (DWZ: 2363) Punkte: 2.0
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar; (DWZ: 2280) Punkte: 4.5
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Grabarczyk, Miroslaw (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2379) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Glauder, Jan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Fromme, Ernst; (DWZ: 2112) Punkte: 2.5
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Bankmann, Daniel (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2185) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) +:- 3.5 aus 8
Will, Dominik; (DWZ: 2080) Punkte: 4.0
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2412) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Will, Patrick; (DWZ: 2043) Punkte: 4.0
Gramlich, Sebastian (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2355) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2000) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Klundt, Klaus (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2288) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Kaliski, Erwin; (DWZ: 2136) Punkte: 6.5
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Schlein, Julia (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
Hoti, Safet (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1935) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Meinzer, Dieter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Bollmann, Henrik; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 2.5
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2202) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Diez, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1859) Punkte: 1.0
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Hanemann, Ingo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Benninger, Rudolf (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1939) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Willems, Matthias; (DWZ: 1988) Punkte: 4.5
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Dächert, Peter (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1931) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ziegler, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Hilbenz, Guntram; (DWZ: 1840) Punkte: 0.5
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
Handstein, Arthur; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 1.0
Muth, Armin (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1898) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Rothenbacher, Jochen; (DWZ: 2074) Punkte: 2.5
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1936) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Syperek, Sebastian (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Reinert, Stéphane; (DWZ: 1992) Punkte: 1.0
Janzen, Andreas (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1818) 1:0 0.0 aus 1