Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC Heusenstamm 1

Solonar, Stefan; (DWZ: 2272) Punkte: 5.5
Sroka, Dirk (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2185) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2202) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Kloninger, Paul (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2244) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Klundt, Klaus; (DWZ: 2280) Punkte: 4.5
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2256) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zuyev, Igor; (DWZ: 2348) Punkte: 8.0
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Glauder, Jan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Gramlich, Sebastian (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2139) +:- 1.5 aus 5
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Köhler, Ronald (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2119) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Prudlo, Simon; (DWZ: 2075) Punkte: 4.0
Bankmann, Daniel (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 2003) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1921) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Benninger, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1986) Punkte: 3.5
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2000) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
Schaal, Benedikt (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
Hoti, Safet; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 1.5
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
von Rahden, Steffi; (DWZ: 1941) Punkte:
Moranda, Katarzyna; (DWZ: 1727) Punkte:
Rapoport, Vladimir; (DWZ: 2127) Punkte: 6.0
Rohmann, Wolfgang (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1842) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Kreiling, Carsten (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2005) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) +:- 5.5 aus 8
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1988) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Morschel, Dieter (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Schreiner, Roland; (DWZ: 2035) Punkte: 2.5
Müller, Ullrich (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1848) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Weil, Michael (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1936) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Zöller, Thomas (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1801) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2074) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
Ziegler, Peter; (DWZ: 1938) Punkte: 1.5
Muth, Matthias Potisarath (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1954) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
Wagner, Andreas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Melikov, Svetlana; (DWZ: 1950) Punkte: 0.0
Reh, Stefan (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1921) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Novak, Volker (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2028) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Pröstler, Andre; (DWZ: 1899) Punkte: 1.0
Wiesrecker, Frank (SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1; DWZ: 1938) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Vu, Quan; (DWZ: 1241) Punkte: 0.0
Syperek, Sebastian (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
Matthis, Peter; (DWZ: 1817) Punkte: 1.0
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Münch, Sebastian (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
von Rahden, Arvid; (DWZ: 2157) Punkte: 1.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.5 aus 8