Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1

Kogan, Artur; (DWZ: 2514) Punkte: 2.0
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Uwira, Oliver (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2183) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Ugolyk, Vitaliy (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2129) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos; (DWZ: 2524) Punkte:
Bravo Lutz, Sebastian; (DWZ: 2193) Punkte: 5.5
Zuyev, Igor (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2412) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
Glauder, Jan (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Zimmermann, Hendrik (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2220) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2256) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
Berndt, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2185) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Ibarra Jerez, Juan Miguel; (DWZ: 2301) Punkte:
Bendayan Claros, Aaron; (DWZ: 2195) Punkte:
Sroka, Dirk; (DWZ: 2046) Punkte: 4.0
Solonar, Stefan (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2263) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Elstner, Eik (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2069) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
Krenz, Valeriy (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Staller, Peter (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Weise, Martin (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2020) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
Rasch, Holger (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2229) +:- 0.5 aus 5
Garcia Ramos, Marcos; (DWZ: 2140) Punkte:
Bankmann, Daniel; (DWZ: 1952) Punkte: 3.0
Prudlo, Simon (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2152) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Steyer, Bernd (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Kierzek, Matthias (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2155) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Ramlow, Marcus (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2011) +:- 2.0 aus 9
Rohmann, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1868) Punkte: 0.0
Rapoport, Vladimir (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2022) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
Müller, Ullrich; (DWZ: 1932) Punkte: 1.0
Schreiner, Roland (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 2024) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Braak, Richard (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Muth, Matthias Potisarath; (DWZ: 2016) Punkte: 5.5
Ziegler, Peter (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1956) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
Syperek, Sebastian (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1984) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
Reh, Philipp (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1972) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Faqiry, Ramat (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1928) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
Schlein, Julia (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
Reh, Stefan; (DWZ: 1954) Punkte: 4.5
Melikov, Svetlana (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Sehr, Alexander (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1969) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
Wafzig, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Rosa, Mike (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1982) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
Kaliski, Erwin (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2147) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Laschenko, Sergej (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1918) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Weil, Volker (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1988) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Wiesrecker, Frank; (DWZ: 1833) Punkte: 2.0
Pröstler, Andre (SC Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1898) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
Hilbenz, Guntram (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1855) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Heck, Stefan (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1921) +:- 3.5 aus 9
Camacho Collados, Jose; (DWZ: 2327) Punkte: 2.5
Fischer, Roger (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1919) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Graf, Gerd (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2239) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Huss, Rolf (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 2019) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
Dächert, Peter; (DWZ: 1945) Punkte: 3.5
Raab, Peter (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1965) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
Lange, Klaus (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1923) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Willems, Matthias (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1911) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 2116) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
Hanemann, Ingo (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
Biegel, Thomas (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 1928) +:- 3.0 aus 8
Muth, Armin; (DWZ: 1989) Punkte: 4.5
Marschner, Thomas (SVG Eppstein 1932 1; DWZ: 1980) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1945) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Schaper, Björn (SC Steinbach 1; DWZ: 2000) +:- 2.0 aus 8
Martorell Aguado, Joan; (DWZ: 2155) Punkte: 0.0
Regis, Georg (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2057) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Perlitz, Sven (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 2021) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Camacho Collados, Marcos; (DWZ: 2348) Punkte: 2.0
Goll, Christof (SC 1961 König Nied 1; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
Sehn, Norbert (SC Fulda 1; DWZ: 1976) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Weiß, Berthold; (DWZ: 1929) Punkte: 0.0
Münch, Sebastian (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1447) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
Reul, Michael; (DWZ: 1716) Punkte: 0.5
Nothnagel, Manuel (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1733) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Hartge, Simon; (DWZ: 1386) Punkte: 1.0
Bitzer, André (SV Griesheim(DA) 2; DWZ: 1693) +:- 0.0 aus 1