Übersicht

Hessenliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Zuyev, Igor SC Heusenstamm 1 2412 8,0 9 89
2 Nothnagel, Holger SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2256 7,5 9 83
3 Sehr, Alexander SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1969 6,5 9 72
4 Kaliski, Erwin SC Bad Nauheim 1 2147 6,5 9 72
5 Hanemann, Ingo SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 6,0 7 86
6 Rapoport, Vladimir SC Heusenstamm 1 2022 6,0 7 86
7 Zimmermann, Hendrik SC 1961 König Nied 1 2220 6,0 9 67
8 Muth, Matthias Potisarath SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1954 5,5 7 79
9 Graf, Gerd SC 1961 König Nied 1 2239 5,5 8 69
10 Perlitz, Sven SC 1961 König Nied 1 2021 5,5 9 61
11 Schmidt, Walter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2191 5,5 9 61
12 Bravo Lutz, Sebastian SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2209 5,5 9 61
13 Solonar, Stefan SC Heusenstamm 1 2263 5,5 9 61
14 Wafzig, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 5,0 7 71
15 Weise, Martin SC Fulda 1 2020 5,0 8 63
16 Muth, Armin SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1898 4,5 6 75
17 Klundt, Klaus SC Heusenstamm 1 2288 4,5 7 64
18 Schnitzspan, Lothar SC Bad Nauheim 1 4,5 8 56
19 Willems, Matthias SC Bad Nauheim 1 1911 4,5 8 56
20 Kroth, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1988 4,5 8 56
21 Regis, Georg SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2057 4,5 8 56
22 Krenz, Valeriy SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 4,5 9 50
23 Reh, Stefan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1921 4,5 9 50
24 Sehn, Norbert SC Fulda 1 1976 4,5 9 50
25 Berndt, Matthias SC Fulda 1 1984 4,5 9 50
26 Uwira, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2183 4,5 9 50
27 Grabarczyk, Bogdan SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2355 4,0 5 80
28 Krahe, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2032 4,0 6 67
29 Díaz, Joaquín SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2116 4,0 6 67
30 Köhler, Ronald SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2119 4,0 7 57
31 Prudlo, Simon SC Heusenstamm 1 2152 4,0 7 57
32 Faqiry, Ramat SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 1928 4,0 8 50
33 Rosa, Mike SC 1961 König Nied 1 1982 4,0 8 50
34 Kreiling, Carsten SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2005 4,0 8 50
35 Steyer, Bernd SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2048 4,0 8 50
36 Sroka, Dirk SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2074 4,0 8 50
37 Staller, Peter SC 1961 König Nied 1 4,0 9 44
38 Höck, Raimund SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1823 4,0 9 44
39 Reh, Philipp SC Fulda 1 1972 4,0 9 44
40 Emmerich, Dirk SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2027 4,0 9 44
41 Will, Patrick SC Bad Nauheim 1 2038 4,0 9 44
42 Merkle, Egon SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2106 4,0 9 44
43 Ugolyk, Vitaliy SC Fulda 1 2129 4,0 9 44
44 Will, Dominik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2144 4,0 9 44
45 Dächert, Peter SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1931 3,5 6 58
46 Dietz, Holger SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2202 3,5 6 58
47 Debortoli, Roberto SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1988 3,5 7 50
48 Fischer, Roger SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1919 3,5 8 44
49 Benninger, Rudolf SC Heusenstamm 1 1939 3,5 8 44
50 Goll, Christof SC 1961 König Nied 1 1959 3,5 8 44
51 Schreiber, Kurt SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1977 3,5 8 44
52 Kierzek, Matthias SC Fulda 1 2155 3,5 8 44
53 Heck, Stefan SC Steinbach 1 1921 3,5 9 39
54 Dunsbach, Ralf SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2145 3,5 9 39
55 Lange, Klaus SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1923 3,0 6 50
56 Bankmann, Daniel SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2003 3,0 7 43
57 Hahn, Werner SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2050 3,0 7 43
58 Biegel, Thomas SC Steinbach 1 1928 3,0 8 38
59 Weil, Volker SC Steinbach 1 1988 3,0 8 38
60 Elstner, Eik SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2069 3,0 8 38
61 Lutz, Klaus-Jürgen SC Steinbach 1 2185 3,0 8 38
62 Laschenko, Sergej SC Fulda 1 1918 3,0 9 33
63 Raab, Peter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1965 3,0 9 33
64 Camacho Collados, Jose SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2,5 3 83
65 Rothenbacher, Jochen SC Bad Nauheim 1 2009 2,5 3 83
66 Syperek, Sebastian SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1984 2,5 6 42
67 Kaiser, Richard SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2088 2,5 6 42
68 Weil, Michael SC Steinbach 1 1936 2,5 7 36
69 Bollmann, Henrik SC Bad Nauheim 1 2067 2,5 7 36
70 Fromme, Ernst SC Bad Nauheim 1 2155 2,5 7 36
71 Meyer, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2,5 8 31
72 Schreiner, Roland SC Heusenstamm 1 2024 2,5 8 31
73 Camacho Collados, Marcos SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2,0 2 100
74 Zimmermann, Stefan SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1955 2,0 2 100
75 Novak, Volker SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2028 2,0 2 100
76 Colin, Vincent SC Bad Nauheim 1 2395 2,0 2 100
77 Kogan, Artur SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 2,0 3 67
78 Dertscheny, Peter SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2,0 3 67
79 Huss, Rolf SC Fulda 1 2019 2,0 3 67
80 Nothnagel, Markus SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2074 2,0 3 67
81 Kloninger, Paul SC Fulda 1 2244 2,0 3 67
82 Wiesrecker, Frank SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1938 2,0 4 50
83 Meinzer, Dieter SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2057 2,0 5 40
84 Schaper, Björn SC Steinbach 1 2000 2,0 8 25
85 Ramlow, Marcus SC Steinbach 1 2011 2,0 9 22
86 Hoti, Safet SC Heusenstamm 1 1935 1,5 3 50
87 Schlein, Julia SC Steinbach 1 1,5 4 38
88 Gramlich, Sebastian SC 1961 König Nied 1 2139 1,5 5 30
89 Ziegler, Peter SC Heusenstamm 1 1956 1,5 6 25
90 Heim, Frank SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1,0 1 100
91 von Rahden, Arvid SC Heusenstamm 1 1,0 1 100
92 Hartge, Simon SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1474 1,0 1 100
93 Reinert, Stéphane SC Bad Nauheim 1 1999 1,0 1 100
94 Kersting, Martin SC Fulda 1 2014 1,0 1 100
95 Feist, Peter SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2142 1,0 1 100
96 Koeller, Oliver SC 1961 König Nied 1 2150 1,0 1 100
97 Walter, Stefan SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2365 1,0 1 100
98 Grabarczyk, Miroslaw SV Griesheim(DA) 2 2379 1,0 1 100
99 Matthis, Peter SC Heusenstamm 1 1824 1,0 2 50
100 Müller, Ullrich SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1848 1,0 2 50
101 Hrubesch, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1865 1,0 2 50
102 Pröstler, Andre SC Heusenstamm 1 1898 1,0 2 50
103 Heindrich, Mark SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1945 1,0 2 50
104 Marschner, Thomas SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1980 1,0 2 50
105 Handstein, Arthur SC Bad Nauheim 1 2011 1,0 2 50
106 Münch, Sebastian SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1447 1,0 3 33
107 Braak, Richard SC 1961 König Nied 1 1862 1,0 3 33
108 Diez, Gerhard SC Bad Nauheim 1 1940 1,0 6 17
109 Glauder, Jan SVG Eppstein 1932 1 1989 1,0 8 13
110 Nothnagel, Manuel SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1733 0,5 1 50
111 Reul, Michael SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1754 0,5 1 50
112 Zöller, Thomas SC 1961 König Nied 1 1801 0,5 1 50
113 Hilbenz, Guntram SC Bad Nauheim 1 1855 0,5 1 50
114 Allmann, Thorsten SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1916 0,5 1 50
115 Scholz, Franz-Peter SC Fulda 1 1933 0,5 1 50
116 Kierzek, Mira SC Fulda 1 1941 0,5 1 50
117 Tennstedt, Andreas SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1991 0,5 1 50
118 Malzahn, Sven SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 2000 0,5 1 50
119 Hoffmeister, Frank SVG Eppstein 1932 1 2108 0,5 1 50
120 Achtmann, Armin SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 0,5 2 25
121 Wagner, Andreas SC Steinbach 1 1972 0,5 2 25
122 Rasch, Holger SC Steinbach 1 2229 0,5 5 10
123 Wintermeyer, Pascal SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 0,0 1 0
124 Vu, Quan SC Heusenstamm 1 1458 0,0 1 0
125 Hörner, Rolf SC Steinbach 1 1654 0,0 1 0
126 Morschel, Dieter SC Fulda 1 1673 0,0 1 0
127 Bitzer, André SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1693 0,0 1 0
128 Schmidt, Volker SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1732 0,0 1 0
129 Janzen, Andreas SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1 1818 0,0 1 0
130 Schulze, Manfred SC Steinbach 1 1827 0,0 1 0
131 Rohmann, Wolfgang SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1842 0,0 1 0
132 Machowitsch, Wolf SC 1961 König Nied 1 1881 0,0 1 0
133 Weiß, Berthold SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 1887 0,0 1 0
134 Fritz, Marius SC Fulda 1 1940 0,0 1 0
135 Seeger, Werner SC 1961 König Nied 1 1963 0,0 1 0
136 Kühlmeyer, Manfred SK Bad Homburg 1927 1 2002 0,0 1 0
137 Melikov, Svetlana SC Heusenstamm 1 0,0 2 0
138 Schaal, Benedikt SV Griesheim(DA) 2 0,0 2 0
139 Martorell Aguado, Joan SC 1934 Gelnhausen 1 0,0 2 0
140 Holmlund, Kenneth SV Griesheim(DA) 2 1946 0,0 2 0