Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2
- Haftmann, Rainer; (DWZ: 1730) Punkte: 5.0
-
Jäger, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9 Pirs, Matjaz (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 Skarke, Herbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Acker, Hans-Georg (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Rehn, Hans Peter (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 - Werkmann, Lars; (DWZ: 1690) Punkte: 1.0
-
Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Schreiber, Torsten (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Repnikow, Nikolay (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8 Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 - Tauch, Markus; (DWZ: 1682) Punkte: 1.5
-
Bender, Julian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 - Kage, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1657) Punkte: 3.5
-
Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1616) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 Schuller, Paul Hermann (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) +:- 0.0 aus 3 Leitz, Markus (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) 0:1 3.5 aus 8 Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 - Schulz, Patrick; (DWZ: 1634) Punkte: 5.0
-
Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Jurtschenko, Wladimir (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Murtezani, Murtezan (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 Lehnert, Norbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 - Schulz, Eckhard; (DWZ: 1619) Punkte: 3.5
-
Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Krämer, Franz-Josef (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Schnürer, Frank (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Pittner, Jörg (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Wiest, Kurt (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1636) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Goldberg, Jossif (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1447) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4 Tautz, Jonas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4 - Hastenrath, Teja; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte: 4.0
-
Kesselschläger, Matthias (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1350) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Michelmann, Roland (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Koch, Ralph (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1788) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1425) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 - Schröder, Helmut; (DWZ: 1540) Punkte:
- Scholich, Dieter; (DWZ: 1601) Punkte: 1.5
-
Meklenburg, Manfred (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Roth, Matthias (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1654) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) -:+ 2.0 aus 2 Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Schaaf, Peter; (DWZ: 1705) Punkte: 2.5
-
Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1472) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Jansen, Wolfgang (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Tautz, Christian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 5 - Semmel-Michl, Markus; (DWZ: 1539) Punkte: 1.0
-
Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Lehnert, Walter (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 - Schickedanz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1448) Punkte: 0.5
-
Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1304) 0:1 2.5 aus 8 Steppat, Sebastian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1375) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Warnat, André; (DWZ: 1091) Punkte: 1.0
-
Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Hofacker, Robert (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Tütüncü, André; (DWZ: 968) Punkte: 0.0
-
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Krauss, Julian; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
Follert, Christian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1301) 0:1 2.0 aus 6 - Krauss, Pascal; (DWZ: 1241) Punkte: 2.0
-
Riedl, Dieter (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Schliwa, Manfred (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 - Petroccelli, Vincent; (DWZ: 1097) Punkte: 0.5
-
Urbatschek, Gerhard (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 - Türkemis, Kadir; (DWZ: 794) Punkte: 0.0
-
Sevall, Jacob (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Schmidt, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1504) Punkte: