Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 14.09.2013 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | 3:5 |
SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | - | SK Gründau 2 | 4:4 |
Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | - | Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | 4:4 |
Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | 6:2 |
Runde 2 am 28.09.2013 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Bergwinkel 2 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | 2:6 |
Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | - | Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | 5:3 |
SK Gründau 2 | - | Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | 5:3 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 3 am 16.11.2013 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | - | SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | 2,5:5,5 |
Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | - | SK Gründau 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | - | Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | - | SV Bergwinkel 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
Runde 4 am 07.12.2013 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | - | SV Bergwinkel 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | 5:3 |
SK Gründau 2 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | 5:3 |
SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | - | Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | 5:3 |
Runde 5 am 18.01.2014 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | - | SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | 2,5:5,5 |
Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | - | SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 5:3 |
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | - | SK Gründau 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SV Bergwinkel 2 | - | Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | 3:5 |
Runde 6 am 08.02.2014 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | - | Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | 5:3 |
SK Gründau 2 | - | SV Bergwinkel 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | 5:3 |
SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | 1:7 |
Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | - | Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
Runde 7 am 15.03.2014 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | - | SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | 4:4 |
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | - | Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | 6,5:1,5 |
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | - | SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | 5:3 |
SV Bergwinkel 2 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 5:3 |
Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | - | SK Gründau 2 | 4:4 |
Runde 8 am 29.03.2014 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | - | SK Gründau 2 | 3,5:4,5 |
SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | - | Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | 3:5 |
SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | - | SV Bergwinkel 2 | 4:4 |
Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | - | SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | 4:4 |
Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | - | SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | 2,5:5,5 |
Runde 9 am 10.05.2014 um 18:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2 | - | SC 1952 Obertshausen 3 | 5:3 |
SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2 | - | Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1 | 2,5:5,5 |
SV Bergwinkel 2 | - | Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1 | 4:4 |
Sfr. Heusenstamm 1 | - | SC Bad Orb 1984 1 | 4:4 |
SK Gründau 2 | - | SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2 | 3,5:4,5 |