Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2
- Wolf, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1731) Punkte: 2.5
-
Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1437) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Rehn, Hans Peter (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9 Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Jäger, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) -:+ 7.5 aus 9 - Nefjodov, Igor; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 5.5
-
Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 2260) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1905) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5 Krämer, Franz-Josef (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Pirs, Matjaz (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 6 Skarke, Herbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 - Höllwarth, Kai; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 5.5
-
Acker, Hans-Georg (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Rondio, Thomas (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Bender, Julian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6 Leitz, Markus (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1616) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 - Rogala, Gino; (DWZ: 1709) Punkte: 3.5
-
Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 4.0 aus 8 Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1649) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1685) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 - Siegert, Peter; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: 7.5
-
Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Tautz, Jonas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4 Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Jurtschenko, Wladimir (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Schreiber, Torsten (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8 Lehnert, Norbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 - Zahn, Gernot; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 5.0
-
Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1425) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 Urbatschek, Gerhard (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Schnürer, Frank (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 - Leiherer, Christian; (DWZ: 1633) Punkte: 6.0
-
Hansmann, Maximilian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) 1:0 3.0 aus 7 Horn, Wolfgang (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Meyer, Karl (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Michelmann, Roland (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 - Axt, Jan; (DWZ: 1589) Punkte: 5.0
-
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Firinci, Erdem (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1390) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Kesselschläger, Matthias (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1350) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 - Blosze, Winfried; (DWZ: 1622) Punkte: 3.5
-
Wamser, Stephan (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1161) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1646) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 Voß, Alexander (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) +:- 1.5 aus 3 Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 - Boldt, Kai-Ulrich; (DWZ: 1621) Punkte: 1.5
-
Bahrendt, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1413) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3 Fuchs, Frank (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1532) 1:0 4.0 aus 7 - Walter, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1521) Punkte: 1.5
-
Foemmel, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3 - Slobodetski, Oleg; (DWZ: 1597) Punkte: 1.0
-
Tautz, Christian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5 Sevall, Jacob (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Koch, Ralph; (DWZ: 1788) Punkte: 0.5
-
Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 - Roth, Matthias; (DWZ: 1654) Punkte: 0.5
-
Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1536) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4 - Wendel, Herbert; (DWZ: 1418) Punkte: 1.0
-
Riedl, Dieter (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3 Müller, Otfried (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1120) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Waller, Manfred; (DWZ: 1600) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schliwa, Manfred (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 - Sciurti, Domenico; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.0
-
Müller, Matthias (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1319) 1:0 0.0 aus 2