Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2
- Mrowka, Krzysztof; (DWZ: 1869) Punkte: 5.5
-
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1616) +:- 4.0 aus 7 Repnikow, Nikolay (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8 Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Jäger, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 - Acker, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1487) Punkte: 2.0
-
Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1448) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8 Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Rehn, Hans Peter (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Beitel, Maxim (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Pirs, Matjaz (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 - Mainka, Walter; (DWZ: 1626) Punkte: 5.0
-
Rogala, Gino (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1724) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Krämer, Franz-Josef (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Schreiber, Torsten (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Skarke, Herbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 - Kauck, Helmut; (DWZ: 1529) Punkte: 3.5
-
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1605) -:+ 4.5 aus 8 Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Rondio, Thomas (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1615) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 Meyer, Karl (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Leitz, Markus (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9 - Stumpp, Michael; (DWZ: 1452) Punkte: 4.5
-
Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) +:- 3.0 aus 9 Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Urbatschek, Gerhard (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Bender, Julian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 - Schleth, Christian; (DWZ: 1492) Punkte: 4.5
-
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Jurtschenko, Wladimir (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9 Michelmann, Roland (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Hansmann, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1282) Punkte: 1.0
-
Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 - Merker, Markus; (DWZ: 1244) Punkte: 2.5
-
Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Kress, Bruno (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1128) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Scharmann, Hartmut (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1506) 0:1 1.5 aus 3 Specht, Max (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1330) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Schnürer, Frank (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Lehnert, Norbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 - Wamser, Stephan; (DWZ: 1161) Punkte: 0.0
-
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1679) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 - Jansen, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1445) Punkte: 0.5
-
Firinci, Erdem (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1390) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2 Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Kaufmann, Helmut; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
-
Horn, Wolfgang (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Murtezani, Murtezan (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4 - Bär, Manfred; (DWZ: 1447) Punkte: 0.5
-
Sevall, Jacob (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1963) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Herchenröther, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 0.0
-
Kesselschläger, Matthias (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Rieger, René; (DWZ: 1393) Punkte: 1.0
-
Schliwa, Manfred (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Fuchs, Frank (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Grob, Edgar; (DWZ: 928) Punkte: 0.5
-
Meklenburg, Manfred (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 - Feil, Joel Joshua; (DWZ: 762) Punkte: 0.0
-
Schleinig, Elke (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1190) 0:1 1.5 aus 2