Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SK Gründau 2
- Rehn, Hans Peter; (DWZ: 1750) Punkte: 4.0
-
Krämer, Franz-Josef (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9 Schreiber, Torsten (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9 Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Acker, Hans-Georg (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8 Repnikow, Nikolay (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8 Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8 - Kolb, Niklas; (DWZ: 1675) Punkte: 2.0
-
Jäger, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9 Schnürer, Frank (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Skarke, Herbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7 Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) -:+ 2.5 aus 8 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1616) -:+ 4.0 aus 7 Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 - Neukirchner, Pascal; (DWZ: 1713) Punkte: 3.5
-
Rondio, Thomas (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Meyer, Karl (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6 Leitz, Markus (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Sattler, Ulf; (DWZ: 1585) Punkte: 2.0
-
Kesselschläger, Matthias (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1350) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1548) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) 0:1 4.0 aus 8 Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1691) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 - Tautz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1630) Punkte: 3.0
-
Follert, Christian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1301) 1:0 2.0 aus 6 Lehnert, Norbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) +:- 3.5 aus 9 - Plotnikow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 1462) Punkte: 3.0
-
Jurtschenko, Wladimir (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Schliwa, Manfred (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9 Michelmann, Roland (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1425) -:+ 4.5 aus 9 Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 - Dauth, Michael; (DWZ: 1514) Punkte: 3.0
-
Urbatschek, Gerhard (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9 Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9 Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8 Goldberg, Jossif (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1447) 0:1 2.0 aus 4 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 - Bialas, Adrian; (DWZ: 1505) Punkte: 5.5
-
Hofacker, Robert (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Heinrich, Klaus (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2 Meklenburg, Manfred (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1376) 1:0 2.5 aus 6 Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Hansmann, Maximilian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1437) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 - Felczer, Heinz; (DWZ: 1599) Punkte: 5.5
-
Riedl, Dieter (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Eiermann, Aron (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3 Fuchs, Frank (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1532) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1550) 1:0 4.5 aus 7 Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7 Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8 - Kolb, Stefan; (DWZ: 1352) Punkte:
- Steppat, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1324) Punkte: 0.5
-
Schickedanz, Andreas (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1330) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3 - Ullah, Aman; (DWZ: 1425) Punkte:
- Rückriegel, Erwin; (DWZ: 1440) Punkte:
- Luchterhand, Heinz; (DWZ: 1489) Punkte:
- Zahn, Fabian; (DWZ: 1171) Punkte:
- Tautz, Christian; (DWZ: 1400) Punkte: 2.5
-
Müller, Thomas (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1458) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2 Slobodetski, Oleg (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1703) 1:0 1.0 aus 2 Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Herdt, Werner (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1353) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Schaaf, Peter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3 - Miketta, Bernd; (DWZ: 1389) Punkte: 0.5
-
Kremenetskiy, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1436) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1 - Tautz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1107) Punkte:
- Komorek, Oliver; (DWZ: 1220) Punkte: 0.0
-
Sevall, Jacob (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Specht, Max; (DWZ: 1242) Punkte: 1.0
-
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Bayer, Martin; (DWZ: 1148) Punkte: 0.0
-
Klug, Wolfgang (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1423) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 - Kuska, Patryk; (DWZ: 1087) Punkte: 1.0
-
Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1263) 1:0 1.0 aus 2