Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: SV Bergwinkel 2
- Repnikow, Nikolay; (DWZ: 1678) Punkte: 6.0
-
Skarke, Herbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1692) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Mrowka, Krzysztof (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) +:- 2.5 aus 8 Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Rehn, Hans Peter (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) +:- 4.0 aus 9 Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1905) +:- 1.0 aus 5 Schuller, Paul Hermann (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3 Bender, Julian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6 - Hildebrand, Andreas; (DWZ: 1467) Punkte: 1.0
-
Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Acker, Hans-Georg (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8 Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1685) -:+ 4.0 aus 7 Andea, Georg (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1605) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Jäger, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9 Pirs, Matjaz (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6 - Klug, Kilian; (DWZ: 1398) Punkte: 2.5
-
Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1548) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8 Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1714) +:- 2.0 aus 7 Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1673) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6 Beitel, Maxim (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Schreiber, Torsten (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8 - Weigand, Harald; (DWZ: 1525) Punkte: 4.5
-
Leitz, Markus (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) +:- 3.0 aus 9 Wolf, Reinhard (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1613) +:- 2.5 aus 6 Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 Filip, Andreas (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1605) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Rondio, Thomas (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1615) 0:1 3.0 aus 8 Schnürer, Frank (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8 - Ciszewski, Janusz; (DWZ: 1512) Punkte: 3.5
-
Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1425) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Jung, Heinz (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1461) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 Dauth, Michael (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1457) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7 Kage, Burkhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1691) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 Krämer, Franz-Josef (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 Kesselschläger, Matthias (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1350) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 - Enders, Erwin; (DWZ: 1625) Punkte:
- Leidorf, Frederik; (DWZ: 1441) Punkte: 4.5
-
Lehnert, Norbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Hansmann, Maximilian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4 Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9 Tautz, Christian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5 Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Jurtschenko, Wladimir (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9 Follert, Christian (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: 1301) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 - Brade, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1336) Punkte: 1.5
-
Michelmann, Roland (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) 0:1 5.0 aus 9 Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) 0:1 5.0 aus 7 Schleth, Christian (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1550) 0:1 4.5 aus 7 Haak, Johann (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2 Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Eiermann, Aron (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3 - Arends, Klaus; (DWZ: 1643) Punkte: 2.5
-
Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1679) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4 Scharmann, Hartmut (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1506) 1:0 1.5 aus 3 Schliwa, Manfred (Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9 - Bahrendt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1402) Punkte: 1.0
-
Meklenburg, Manfred (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Boldt, Kai-Ulrich (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1617) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Bindl, Walter (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1263) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 - Foemmel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1455) Punkte: 0.0
-
Lehnert, Walter (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1349) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Walter, Hans-Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1472) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 - Hoffmann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1384) Punkte:
- Kleespies, Christian; (DWZ: 1416) Punkte:
- Klug, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1417) Punkte: 2.0
-
Bayer, Martin (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Scholich, Dieter (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1536) +:- 1.5 aus 4 - Kress, Bruno; (DWZ: 1257) Punkte: 1.0
-
Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1304) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Lewinsky, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1413) Punkte: 0.5
-
Urbatschek, Gerhard (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 - Lindenblatt, Björn; (DWZ: 1605) Punkte:
- Wiest, Kurt; (DWZ: 1715) Punkte: 2.0
-
Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Sevall, Jacob (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1963) 1:0 4.5 aus 9 - Walther, Friedhelm; (DWZ: 1394) Punkte: 0.5
-
Pittner, Jörg (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 - Locher, Helmut; (DWZ: 1740) Punkte: