Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksklasse (Bezirk 4): Einzelergebnisse: Sfr. Seligenstadt 05 e. V. 1
- Pirs, Matjaz; (DWZ: 2036) Punkte: 4.0
-
Eckert, Mathias (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1669) +:- 2.0 aus 8 Haftmann, Rainer (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1658) 1:0 5.0 aus 8 Jäger, Hans-Jürgen (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 8.0 aus 9 Nefjodov, Igor (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9 Acker, Hans-Georg (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8 Hildebrand, Andreas (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8 - Schreiber, Torsten; (DWZ: 1806) Punkte: 6.5
-
Achelrod, Alexander (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7 Rehn, Hans Peter (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9 Werkmann, Lars (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1905) 1:0 1.0 aus 5 Rondio, Thomas (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1615) 1:0 3.0 aus 8 Drath, Jan (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Siegert, Peter (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Mainka, Walter (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1548) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Klug, Kilian (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1669) 1:0 2.5 aus 8 - Bender, Julian; (DWZ: 1736) Punkte: 3.5
-
Neumann, Wolfram (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1580) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Tauch, Markus (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1673) 1:0 1.5 aus 6 Krämer, Franz-Josef (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) -:+ 2.0 aus 9 Höllwarth, Kai (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1668) 1:0 5.5 aus 8 Stumpp, Michael (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1425) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 Repnikow, Nikolay (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8 - Kühner, Heinrich; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 0.0
-
Diehl, Marcel (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1574) 0:1 3.0 aus 7 - Meyer, Karl; (DWZ: 1322) Punkte: 0.5
-
Neukirchner, Pascal (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 2260) 0:1 3.5 aus 4 Urbatschek, Gerhard (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9 Ester, Manfred (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1616) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 Leitz, Markus (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1690) 0:1 3.0 aus 9 Leiherer, Christian (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7 Kauck, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 3.5 aus 9 - Murtezani, Murtezan; (DWZ: 1477) Punkte: 0.0
-
Schulz, Patrick (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1649) 0:1 5.0 aus 8 Jacobs, Norbert (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8 Hankel, Wolf-Heinrich (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1699) 0:1 7.5 aus 9 Kaufmann, Helmut (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1602) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 - Schnürer, Frank; (DWZ: 1628) Punkte: 4.5
-
Goldberg, Jossif (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1447) 1:0 2.0 aus 4 Kolb, Niklas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1714) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7 Schulz, Eckhard (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9 Ebertz, Michael (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1685) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Lehnert, Norbert (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1578) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9 Zahn, Gernot (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1569) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7 Merker, Markus (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1304) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8 Weigand, Harald (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1437) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 - Kesselschläger, Matthias; (DWZ: 1463) Punkte: 5.0
-
Pomeranets, Igor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Sattler, Ulf (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1702) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6 Hastenrath, Teja (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: 1629) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7 Jurtschenko, Wladimir (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9 Klemenz, Reiner (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1448) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8 Michelmann, Roland (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1551) 1:0 5.0 aus 9 Axt, Jan (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1554) 0:1 5.0 aus 6 Herchenröther, Siegfried (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: 1295) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Ciszewski, Janusz (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1587) 1:0 3.5 aus 8 - Follert, Christian; (DWZ: 1281) Punkte: 2.0
-
Mensendiek, Theodor (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1477) 0:1 1.5 aus 2 Tautz, Jonas (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4 Krauss, Julian (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1 Horn, Wolfgang (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6 Pittner, Jörg (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1461) 0:1 2.5 aus 6 Leidorf, Frederik (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1542) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9 - Schöffel, Dieter; (DWZ: 1629) Punkte:
- Schliwa, Manfred; (DWZ: 1195) Punkte: 2.0
-
Traut, Stefan (Sfr. Heusenstamm 1; DWZ: 1482) 0:1 5.5 aus 9 Plotnikow, Jewgeni (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1502) 1:0 3.0 aus 9 Krauss, Pascal (SAbt SG 1945 Dietzenbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2 Hofacker, Robert (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5 Jacobs, Rudolf (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3 Meklenburg, Manfred (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1376) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6 Waller, Manfred (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1600) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 Rieger, René (SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2 Arends, Klaus (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: 1646) 0:1 2.5 aus 3 - Eiermann, Aron; (DWZ: 1112) Punkte: 0.5
-
Felczer, Heinz (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1486) 0:1 5.5 aus 7 Sevall, Jacob (SC Bad Orb 1984 1; DWZ: 1963) 0:1 4.5 aus 9 Brade, Hans-Peter (SV Bergwinkel 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7 - Schließmann, Kai; (DWZ: 949) Punkte: 0.0
-
Fuchs, Frank (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1532) 0:1 4.0 aus 7 - Wolf, Walter; (DWZ: 1219) Punkte:
- Heinrich, Klaus; (DWZ: 1246) Punkte: 0.0
-
Bialas, Adrian (SK Gründau 2; DWZ: 1657) 0:1 5.5 aus 8 Muthig, Julius (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1608) 0:1 1.0 aus 1 - Schreiber, Willi; (DWZ: 949) Punkte:
- Rickert, Jonas; (DWZ: 773) Punkte:
- Fetzer, Karsten; (DWZ: 841) Punkte:
- Heller, Jeremy; (DWZ: 1056) Punkte:
- Bulba, Matthias; (DWZ: ) Punkte:
- Voß, Alexander; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 1.5
-
Jung, Christopher (SC 1952 Obertshausen 3; DWZ: 1617) 1:0 5.5 aus 9 Schleinig, Elke (Sfr. Hailer-Meerholz 1; DWZ: 1190) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2 Blosze, Winfried (SV Königsspringer 1929 Großauheim 2; DWZ: 1679) -:+ 3.5 aus 4