Navigation
Übersicht
Bezirksliga (Bz.3): Terminübersicht
Runde 1 am 20.09.2015 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | - | Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | 3:5 |
Sfr. Atzbach 1 | - | SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | 4:4 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | 2,5:5,5 |
spielfrei | - | SC Eschenburg 1 |
Runde 2 am 11.10.2015 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | - | SC Eschenburg 1 | 4:4 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | - | spielfrei | |
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | - | SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | 4:4 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | - | Sfr. Atzbach 1 | 4:4 |
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | - | SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | 5:3 |
Runde 3 am 25.10.2015 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | - | Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | 4:4 |
Sfr. Atzbach 1 | - | SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | 3:5 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | 1:7 |
spielfrei | - | SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | |
SC Eschenburg 1 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | 0,5:7,5 |
Runde 4 am 06.12.2015 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | 2:6 |
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | - | SC Eschenburg 1 | 3:4 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | - | spielfrei | |
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | - | SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | 5,5:2,5 |
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | - | Sfr. Atzbach 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Runde 5 am 17.01.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sfr. Atzbach 1 | - | Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | 4:4 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | - | SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | 1:7 |
spielfrei | - | SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | |
SC Eschenburg 1 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | 4:4 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | - | SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
Runde 6 am 14.02.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | - | SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | 3,5:4,5 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | 4:4 |
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | - | SC Eschenburg 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | - | spielfrei | |
Sfr. Atzbach 1 | - | SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | 6:2 |
Runde 7 am 06.03.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | - | Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | 1,5:6,5 |
spielfrei | - | Sfr. Atzbach 1 | |
SC Eschenburg 1 | - | SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | 2:6 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | - | SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | 5:3 |
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | 2:6 |
Runde 8 am 03.04.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | - | Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | 4,5:3,5 |
SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | - | SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | 3:5 |
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | - | SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | 3:5 |
Sfr. Atzbach 1 | - | SC Eschenburg 1 | 3,5:3,5 |
SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | - | spielfrei |
Runde 9 am 08.05.2016 um 14:00 Uhr | |||
---|---|---|---|
spielfrei | - | Schachfreunde Battenberg 2 | |
SC Eschenburg 1 | - | SF Anderssen Wetzlar 2 | 3,5:3,5 |
SK Marburg 1931/72 4 | - | Sfr. Atzbach 1 | 5,5:2,5 |
SF Kirchhain-Rauschenberg 1947/84 1 | - | SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 1 | 4:4 |
Biebertaler Schachfreunde 2 | - | SC Bauernfreunde Schwalm 1 | 5,5:2,5 |