Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK Bad Homburg 1927 1

Dunsbach, Ralf; (DWZ: 2205) Punkte: 6.5
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Armbruster, Alexander (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2238) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Grabarczyk, Bogdan (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2360) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
Janoszka, Arnd (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2352) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2139) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
Mazurek, Robert (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2220) +:- 4.0 aus 9
Derichs, Roger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2269) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Schmidt, Walter; (DWZ: 2180) Punkte: 5.5
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2336) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2262) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2011) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2176) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Müller, Maximilian (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2298) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2054) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Kaiser, Richard; (DWZ: 2061) Punkte: 2.5
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Neumann, Martin (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2050) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
, ; (DWZ: ) Punkte: 2.0
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1989) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
Spitzl, Vinzent (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2329) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2224) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Peterson, Emery (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2119) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
Rolf, Marco; (DWZ: 2058) Punkte: 4.5
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Nothnagel, Marian Can (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2385) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1994) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
Arbinger, Roland (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2062) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Lenz, Jonas; (DWZ: 2047) Punkte: 4.0
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Melzer, Oliver (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
Rosenberger, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2002) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kroth, Manfred; (DWZ: 1985) Punkte: 2.0
Gorbauch, Björn (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1934) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2111) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Wenner, Frank (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2021) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2040) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Calder, Dennis (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1944) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Heiming, Helmut; (DWZ: 1906) Punkte: 3.0
Kettner, Uwe (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1927) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Kaulfuss, Helmut (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1992) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
Egenolf, Dirk (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1957) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Nies, Peter (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2140) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1999) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Merkle, Egon; (DWZ: 2088) Punkte: 5.5
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
Spitzl, Philipp (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2006) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
Zwirner, Jan (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
Schupp, Uwe (SK 1980 Gernsheim 1; DWZ: 2094) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
Dios, Erwin Michael (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1911) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Kühlmeyer, Manfred; (DWZ: 2013) Punkte: 1.0
Burkhardt, Holger (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1952) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
Faqiry, Ramat; (DWZ: 1983) Punkte: 0.5
Diez, Gerhard (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1940) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
Diener, Carolin Valeria; (DWZ: 1870) Punkte: 0.5
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3