Übersicht

Hessenliga: Einzelergebnisse: SK 1980 Gernsheim 1

Mazurek, Robert; (DWZ: 2152) Punkte: 4.0
Klippel, Jan (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
Fromme, Ernst (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2155) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
Schönau, Werner (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2216) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
Feist, Peter (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2142) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
Zude, Arno (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2336) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
Dunsbach, Ralf (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2145) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
Garzinsky, Dominik (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2115) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Cordes, Hans-Jörg (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2139) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
Schnitzspan, Lothar (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
Müller, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2286) Punkte: 6.5
Konrad, Lutz (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2054) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Will, Dominik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2144) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Bahlke, Philipp (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2107) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
Meyer, Stefan (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
Tischendorf, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 2062) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Schmidt, Walter (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2191) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Römer, Torsten (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2011) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
Goreacinic, Dmitri (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2176) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
Nothnagel, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2262) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
Peters, Ingo; (DWZ: 2118) Punkte: 3.0
Sehrt, Jürgen (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2119) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
Rosenberger, Berthold (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2152) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Schreiber, Kurt (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1977) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
Glauder, Jan (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1989) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
Patarcic, Domagoj (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Hahn, Werner (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2050) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
Peterson, Emery; (DWZ: 2149) Punkte: 4.5
Gerber, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 1986) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
Bahlke, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2048) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Seidel, Jürgen (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
Zunker, Reinhard (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1940) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
(SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
Dietz, Holger (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2209) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
Neumann, Martin; (DWZ: 2056) Punkte: 4.0
Sunder, Thomas (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2140) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
Bollmann, Henrik (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2067) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
Dahlheimer, Bernd (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2157) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Emmerich, Dirk (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2027) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Kribben, Johannes (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1959) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
Kaiser, Richard (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2088) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
Meffert, Matthias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
Jakel, Wolfgang (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2224) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
Höck, Raimund (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1823) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
Rosenberger, Frank; (DWZ: 2081) Punkte: 5.5
Bajramovic, Bego (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2040) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
Rothenbacher, Jochen (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2009) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
Schnell, Manfred (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1862) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
Daub, Wolfgang (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1969) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
Lenz, Jonas (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2089) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Schupp, Tobias (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2008) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
Roosen, Holger (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1994) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
Nothnagel, Markus (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2078) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
Nies, Peter; (DWZ: 2092) Punkte: 6.5
Rudolph, Peter (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2072) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
Will, Patrick (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2038) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
Kraft, Wolfgang (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 2001) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
Krahe, Frank (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 2032) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
Lehnert, Michael (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1864) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Heiming, Helmut (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1909) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
Branowski, Mieczyslaw Wiliam (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
Mueller, Thorsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 2028) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
Debortoli, Roberto (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 1992) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
Wenner, Frank; (DWZ: 2048) Punkte: 3.5
Handstein, Arthur (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 2011) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
Schmidt, Volker (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1732) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
Kopp, Peter (SV 1920 Hofheim 2; DWZ: 1880) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
Kroth, Manfred (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 1988) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
Henrich, David (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2111) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
Höhn, Michael (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1954) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
Díaz, Joaquín (SV Griesheim (DA) 2; DWZ: 2116) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
Schupp, Uwe; (DWZ: 2020) Punkte: 3.0
Pribe, Viktor (SK 1858 Gießen 1; DWZ: 2007) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Reinert, Stéphane (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1999) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
Merkle, Egon (SK Bad Homburg 1927 1; DWZ: 2106) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
Lesny, Florian (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 2152) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
Theuer, Carsten (VSG 1880 Offenbach 1; DWZ: 1726) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
Di Capua, Francesco Stefano; (DWZ: 1973) Punkte: 1.0
Syperek, Sebastian (SC Bad Nauheim 1; DWZ: 1984) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
Voellinger, Florian (SF Dettingen 1950 1; DWZ: 1891) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
Müller, Manon; (DWZ: 1757) Punkte: 0.5
Heindrich, Mark (SAbt TuS Dotzheim 1; DWZ: 1945) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
Mao, Kevin; (DWZ: 2012) Punkte: 1.0
Rudolph, Lukas (SK Niederbrechen 1948 1; DWZ: 1912) 1:0 2.5 aus 6