Übersicht

Landesklasse Süd: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1 Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2; VKZ: 5A007

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wrede, Michael 1038 2202 E Böhnke, Kay 169 1695
2 Felgendreher, Heiko 212 2191 E Vaisman, Alexander 138 1692
3 Schäfer, Michael 76 2179 E Anton, Michael 1042 1562
4 Klings, Peter 92 2092 E Lammer, Peter 171 1674
5 Wohlfart, Paulus 77 2064 E Kohani, Sohrab 1060 1714
6 Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas 1025 1905 E Eich, Luca 1021 1745
7 Frei, Markus 152 1931 E Schiffer, Steve 1026 1951
8 Dubois De Luchet, Erich 150 1835 E Florig, Werner 166 1581
E Koenen, Hermann 1027 1775 E Bauer, Alfred 149 1343

Losnr.: 2 SC Frankfurt-West 1; VKZ: 57031

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Reschke, Thomas 163 2136 8 Girmatsion, Samuel 174 1491
2 Körnlein, Daniel 95 1938 E Kadyrov, Azat 1089 1664
3 Thomas, Norbert 1080 1923 E Landkocz, Marek 105 1675
4 Svitek, Volker 209 1960 E Henrici, Claus 16 1675
5 Halbig, Christopher 1079 1825 E Qarkaxhija, Richard 1009 1604
6 Busche, Markus 7 1842 E Arnold, Jan 1013 1470
7 Schimmer, Michael 1072 1745

Losnr.: 3 Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1; VKZ: 56039

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wolf, Udo 28 2085 7 Geringer, Waldemar 32 1817
2 Penzel, Nils 36 2053 8 Kondziela, Andreas 2 1758
3 Bösch, Dirk 79 2062 E Richter, Thomas 20 1800
4 Tennstedt, Andreas 71 2019 E Kovacevic, Nenad 15 1828
5 Bach, Christopher 3 1950 E Thole, Markus 26 1781
6 Bach, Michael 4 1936

Losnr.: 4 SC Steinbach 1; VKZ: 57019

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Schaper, Björn 1010 2000 6 Weil, Michael 1035 1885
2 Dimitrov, Simeon 1058 1567 7 Welker, Thomas 191 1750
3 Weil, Volker 269 2026 8 Hrubesch, Andreas 231 1876
4 Heck, Stefan 295 1955 E Hörner, Rolf 125 1681
5 Wagner, Andreas 1021 1953 E Schulze, Manfred 248 1814

Losnr.: 5 SC 1970 Lorsch 1; VKZ: 5A010

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Degenhardt, Horst 120 2189 8 Breunig, Rolf 136 1775
2 Wilhelm, Jochen 67 1984 E Diener, Alexander 192 1704
3 Schmidt, Danny 163 1945 E Siegler, Wolfgang 118 1865
4 Janson, Michael 64 1901 E Bellingrath, Jens 175 1992
5 Esterluss, Johannes 12 1928 E Degenhardt, Andreas 150 1759
6 Langer, Wolfgang 83 1898 E Gremm, Benedikt 184 1617
7 Reinhardt, Ralph 126 1843

Losnr.: 6 SC 1979 Hattersheim 1; VKZ: 57025

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Gerstner, Wolfgang 252 2352 8 Busch, Malte 174 1738
2 Knop, Jan 116 2024 E Bernhardt, Michael 143 1797
3 Makilla, Tobias 228 1893 E Wilke, Tabea 171 1763
4 Rauschenbach, Rainer 28 1950 E Lukas, Sebastian 92 1758
5 Fischer, Roger 257 1925 E van Bömmel, Philipp 192 1706
6 Arnold, Mark 120 1891 E Lanz, Jürgen 187 1623
7 Klein, Markus 195 1848

Losnr.: 7 SC Flörsheim 1921 1; VKZ: 57003

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Ruppert, Wolfgang 60 2170 8 Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi 297 1824
2 Specht, Christian 160 2038 E Budde, Michael 246 1812
3 Clitan, Zaharia 278 2073 E Beerbower, James 283 1788
4 Stegmaier, Alexander 261 2014 E Pötschke, Uwe 276 1767
5 Pötschke, Wolfgang 277 1944 E Jamali, Wahid 145 1856
6 Kuhn, Luis 259 1973 E Beck, Michael 227 1890
7 Lahr, Markus 124 1849

Losnr.: 8 SK 1980 Gernsheim 3; VKZ: 56024

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Wasserrab, Martin 131 1887 E Didicher, Dietmar 181 1590
2 Bruns, Carsten 1076 1907 E Kühner, Jörgen 1134 1565
3 Krinke, Michael 1035 1944 E Hilsheimer, Karsten 184 1888
4 Lukas, Anne 1077 1889 E Müller, Manon 173 1821
5 Mao, Yvonne 215 1742 E Müller, Tobias 1044 1673
6 Fornoff, Robin 195 1882 E Brinker, Christian 211 1402
7 Wenzel, Calvin 1099 1869 E Stomberg, Gösta 197 1623
8 Zwerenz, Alexander 1027 1773 E Schilz, Daniel 1020 1581
E Weiser, Pascal 151 1600 E Borowski, Tim 186 1413
E Hild, Felix 1029 1627 E Haas, Krister 199 1424

Losnr.: 9 Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1; VKZ: 57009

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Staiger, Frank 246 2193 7 Gutacker, Stephan 159 1779
2 Fröhlich, Andreas 167 1988 8 Lange, Lars 1019 1836
3 Matzies, Alexander 212 1822 E Miller, Justin 249 1775
4 Berner, Manfred 256 1896 E Thalheimer, Stefan 64 1825
5 Stock, Jürgen 1100 1782 E Erbach, Markus 33 1691
6 Tischer, Marcel 1037 1815 E Lange, Martin 245 1706

Losnr.: 10 SK Langen 2; VKZ: 56011

Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ Br.NameMgl.-NrDWZ
1 Koopmann, Rolf 1010 2123 E Sallwey, Rainer 11 1305
2 Cook, Thomas G 1129 1887 E Renk, Jonas 1133 1658
3 Eurich, Frank 1086 1994 E
4 Thomas, Tobias 155 1912 E Walz, Michael 1108 1786
5 Pourvoyeur, Klaus 1076 1948 E Mühlbach, Christian 129 1693
6 Eurich, Jannik 1092 1825 E Karl, Florian 1111 1707
7 Franz, Attila 171 1756 E Mann, Franz 9 1737
8 Ochmann, Reimund 95 1863 E Reinecke, Katharina 1075 1811