1 |
Stegmaier, Alexander |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
2121 |
8,0 |
9 |
89 |
2 |
Gerstner, Wolfgang |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
2314 |
7,0 |
9 |
78 |
3 |
Weil, Michael |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1894 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
4 |
Kuhn, Luis |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1921 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
5 |
Lahr, Markus |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1991 |
6,5 |
9 |
72 |
6 |
Bernhardt, Michael |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1780 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
7 |
Rauschenbach, Rainer |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1912 |
6,0 |
9 |
67 |
8 |
Vega Lopez de Nava, Cesar Octavi |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1778 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
9 |
Wrede, Michael |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
2185 |
5,5 |
7 |
79 |
10 |
Busche, Markus |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1872 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
11 |
Körnlein, Daniel |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1975 |
5,5 |
8 |
69 |
12 |
Schimmer, Michael |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1773 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
13 |
Pötschke, Wolfgang |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1836 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
14 |
Gutacker, Stephan |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1845 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
15 |
Berner, Manfred |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1909 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
16 |
Ruppert, Wolfgang |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
2185 |
5,5 |
9 |
61 |
17 |
Schöbel-Kröhn, Lucas |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
|
5,0 |
7 |
71 |
18 |
Lange, Lars |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1830 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
19 |
Renk, Jonas |
SK Langen 2 |
1846 |
5,0 |
8 |
63 |
20 |
Staiger, Frank |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
|
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
21 |
Stock, Jürgen |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1827 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
22 |
Esterluss, Johannes |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1867 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
23 |
Wilhelm, Jochen |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
2027 |
5,0 |
9 |
56 |
24 |
Lukas, Anne |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
2011 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
25 |
Knop, Jan |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
2041 |
4,5 |
6 |
75 |
26 |
Specht, Christian |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
2066 |
4,5 |
7 |
64 |
27 |
Franz, Attila |
SK Langen 2 |
1783 |
4,5 |
8 |
56 |
28 |
Thomas, Norbert |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
|
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
29 |
Fischer, Roger |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1925 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
30 |
Bösch, Dirk |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
2047 |
4,5 |
9 |
50 |
31 |
Degenhardt, Andreas |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1701 |
4,0 |
6 |
67 |
32 |
Frei, Markus |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1932 |
4,0 |
7 |
57 |
33 |
Halbig, Christopher |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
|
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
34 |
Girmatsion, Samuel |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1545 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
35 |
Ochmann, Reimund |
SK Langen 2 |
1836 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
36 |
Janson, Michael |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1934 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
37 |
Svitek, Volker |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1957 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
38 |
Tennstedt, Andreas |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1984 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
39 |
Thomas, Tobias |
SK Langen 2 |
2004 |
4,0 |
8 |
50 |
40 |
Kondziela, Andreas |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1747 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
41 |
Wagner, Andreas |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1931 |
4,0 |
9 |
44 |
42 |
Müller, Manon |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1749 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
43 |
Bellingrath, Jens |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1947 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
44 |
Clitan, Zaharia |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
2053 |
3,5 |
5 |
70 |
45 |
Matzies, Alexander |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1841 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
46 |
Arnold, Mark |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1877 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
47 |
Wohlfart, Paulus |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
2057 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
48 |
Reschke, Thomas |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
2067 |
3,5 |
6 |
58 |
49 |
Zwerenz, Alexander |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1778 |
3,5 |
7 |
50 |
50 |
Walz, Michael |
SK Langen 2 |
1805 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
51 |
Geringer, Waldemar |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1808 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
52 |
Krinke, Michael |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1983 |
3,5 |
8 |
44 |
53 |
Schulze, Manfred |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1734 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
54 |
Bach, Michael |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1843 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
55 |
Hrubesch, Andreas |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1877 |
3,5 |
9 |
39 |
56 |
Klein, Markus |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1853 |
3,0 |
6 |
50 |
57 |
Koenen, Hermann |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1762 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
58 |
Fröhlich, Andreas |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
2008 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
59 |
Schäfer, Michael |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
2043 |
3,0 |
7 |
43 |
60 |
Langer, Wolfgang |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1801 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
61 |
Reinhardt, Ralph |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1817 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
62 |
Schmidt, Danny |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1943 |
3,0 |
8 |
38 |
63 |
Hörner, Rolf |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1601 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
64 |
Weil, Volker |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1955 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
65 |
Schaper, Björn |
SC Steinbach 1 |
2023 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
66 |
Wolf, Udo |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
2042 |
3,0 |
9 |
33 |
67 |
Miller, Justin |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1805 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
68 |
Karl, Florian |
SK Langen 2 |
1917 |
2,5 |
3 |
83 |
69 |
Degenhardt, Horst |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
|
2,5 |
4 |
63 |
70 |
Dubois De Luchet, Erich |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1693 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
71 |
Busch, Malte |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1799 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
72 |
Penzel, Nils |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
2071 |
2,5 |
7 |
36 |
73 |
Tischer, Marcel |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1883 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
74 |
Eurich, Jannik |
SK Langen 2 |
2038 |
2,5 |
8 |
31 |
75 |
Heck, Stefan |
SC Steinbach 1 |
1930 |
2,5 |
9 |
28 |
76 |
Brinker, Christian |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1476 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
77 |
Schiffer, Steve |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1967 |
2,0 |
2 |
100 |
78 |
Gremm, Benedikt |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1755 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
79 |
Kohani, Sohrab |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1947 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
80 |
Schneider, Heiko |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
2119 |
2,0 |
3 |
67 |
81 |
Lammer, Peter |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
|
2,0 |
5 |
40 |
82 |
Eurich, Frank |
SK Langen 2 |
1931 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
83 |
Wenzel, Calvin |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
2058 |
2,0 |
7 |
29 |
84 |
Bach, Christopher |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1977 |
2,0 |
9 |
22 |
85 |
Schilz, Daniel |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1576 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
86 |
Pötschke, Uwe |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1738 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
87 |
Diener, Alexander |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1755 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
88 |
Müller, Tobias |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1801 |
1,5 |
2 |
75 |
89 |
Cook, Thomas G |
SK Langen 2 |
|
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
90 |
Mao, Yvonne |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1739 |
1,5 |
5 |
30 |
91 |
Didicher, Dietmar |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1520 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
92 |
Wasserrab, Martin |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1901 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
93 |
Makilla, Tobias |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1947 |
1,5 |
7 |
21 |
94 |
Florig, Werner |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1567 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
95 |
Kovacevic, Nenad |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1756 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
96 |
Lukas, Sebastian |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1865 |
1,0 |
1 |
100 |
97 |
Landkocz, Marek |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1714 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
98 |
Lange, Martin |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
1723 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
99 |
Eich, Luca |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1742 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
100 |
Budde, Michael |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1820 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
101 |
Jamali, Wahid |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1882 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
102 |
Reinecke, Katharina |
SK Langen 2 |
1951 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
103 |
Pourvoyeur, Klaus |
SK Langen 2 |
1963 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
104 |
Koopmann, Rolf |
SK Langen 2 |
2109 |
1,0 |
2 |
50 |
105 |
Beck, Michael |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
|
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
106 |
Bauer, Alfred |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1282 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
107 |
Stomberg, Gösta |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1580 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
108 |
Weiser, Pascal |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1583 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
109 |
Qarkaxhija, Richard |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1615 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
110 |
Thole, Markus |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1725 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
111 |
Beerbower, James |
SC Flörsheim 1921 1 |
1764 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
112 |
Hilsheimer, Karsten |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1842 |
0,5 |
1 |
50 |
113 |
Wilke, Tabea |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
1615 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
114 |
Henrici, Claus |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1669 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
115 |
Richter, Thomas |
Schachspielgemeinschaft Rödermark/Eppertshausen 1 |
1847 |
0,5 |
2 |
25 |
116 |
Vaisman, Alexander |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1686 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
117 |
Fornoff, Robin |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1897 |
0,5 |
3 |
17 |
118 |
Sallwey, Rainer |
SK Langen 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
119 |
Lanz, Jürgen |
SC 1979 Hattersheim 1 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
120 |
Mann, Franz |
SK Langen 2 |
|
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
121 |
Borowski, Tim |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1427 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
122 |
Haas, Krister |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1433 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
123 |
Hild, Felix |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
1616 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
124 |
Mühlbach, Christian |
SK Langen 2 |
1691 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
125 |
Arnold, Jan |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
1711 |
0,0 |
1 |
0 |
126 |
Kühner, Jörgen |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
127 |
Erbach, Markus |
Sfr.1932 Kelkheim 1 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
128 |
Kadyrov, Azat |
SC Frankfurt-West 1 |
|
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
129 |
Anton, Michael |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1641 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
130 |
Böhnke, Kay |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau 2 |
1667 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
131 |
Siegler, Wolfgang |
SC 1970 Lorsch 1 |
1825 |
0,0 |
2 |
0 |
132 |
Bruns, Carsten |
SK 1980 Gernsheim 3 |
|
0,0 |
3 |
0 |